Store Skydedag i Musse 2012 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53784 Jonas Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94703 Henrik Johansen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
94703 Henrik Johansen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53784 Jonas Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56313 Rasmus Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56313 Rasmus Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83679 Sabine Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83679 Sabine Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92111 Anna Christensen Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99741 Oliver Ebsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99741 Oliver Ebsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
92111 Anna Christensen Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99341 Julie Schæffer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99341 Julie Schæffer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98309 Michael Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98309 Michael Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening UNG 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94928 Sara Kaufmann Venøbo Tingsted Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100212 Mogens Tonny Bonde Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100212 Mogens Tonny Bonde Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88407 Simone Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88407 Simone Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94928 Sara Kaufmann Venøbo Tingsted Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
54751 Morten Banke Tingsted Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
54751 Morten Banke Tingsted Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102820 Alexander Erik Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
102820 Alexander Erik Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106127 Birgitte Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106127 Birgitte Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88406 Andrè Kappe Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88406 Andrè Kappe Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54658 Alexander Green Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54658 Alexander Green Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58727 Michael Andresen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
58727 Michael Andresen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104686 Nicki Søndergaard Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
104686 Nicki Søndergaard Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106125 Matti Emil Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
106125 Matti Emil Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101518 Anna Danielsen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101518 Anna Danielsen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103909 Fie L. Rasmussen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103909 Fie L. Rasmussen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81554 Nicky Jacobsen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81554 Nicky Jacobsen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101423 Yasmin Sebech Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101423 Yasmin Sebech Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94930 Elisabeth Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94930 Elisabeth Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54307 Frederik Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54307 Frederik Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103910 Lukas Glahn Stensved Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
103910 Lukas Glahn Stensved Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84865 Nanna Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54063 Leif Lindgaard Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
54063 Leif Lindgaard Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
84865 Nanna Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106123 Esbern Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106123 Esbern Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87001 Søren Jansen Sørensen Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87001 Søren Jansen Sørensen Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102109 Frederik Rasmussen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102109 Frederik Rasmussen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
102268 Mathias Nielsen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102268 Mathias Nielsen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen