DDS Storstrømmen LDM 50m og 200m 2013 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
99459 Claus Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
99459 Claus Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 119.0 119.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
88406 Andrè Kappe Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
88406 Andrè Kappe Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
99741 Oliver Ebsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 115.0 115.0 Mesterskab
99741 Oliver Ebsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
103378 Martin Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 107.0 107.0 Hovedskydning
103378 Martin Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 103.0 103.0 Mesterskab
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
98308 Poul-Erik Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
98308 Poul-Erik Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
55481 Kasper Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
55481 Kasper Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i V2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Østmøn Sg&i V2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen