DDS Storstrømmen LDM 50m og 200m 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99459 Claus Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99459 Claus Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
54253 Kjeld Noergaard Tingsted Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54253 Kjeld Noergaard Tingsted Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101150 Mathias Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101150 Mathias Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99741 Oliver Ebsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
99741 Oliver Ebsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53047 Rasmus Løje Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53047 Rasmus Løje Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94703 Henrik Johansen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
94703 Henrik Johansen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100212 Mogens Tonny Bonde Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100212 Mogens Tonny Bonde Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93797 Mikkel Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93797 Mikkel Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99341 Julie Schæffer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99341 Julie Schæffer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54916 Freddy Clausen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54916 Freddy Clausen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88406 Andrè Kappe Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88406 Andrè Kappe Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111530 Maja Juhl Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111530 Maja Juhl Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108613 Victor Jensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108613 Victor Jensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108614 Ida Marie Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108614 Ida Marie Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108615 Kristian Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108615 Kristian Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108972 Lucas Christfort Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108972 Lucas Christfort Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102879 Jonas Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102879 Jonas Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54892 Ingelise Steen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54892 Ingelise Steen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108009 Frederik Christoffersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108009 Frederik Christoffersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94930 Elisabeth Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94930 Elisabeth Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111440 Tom Wilkki Tingsted Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111440 Tom Wilkki Tingsted Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107497 Emma Smedegaard Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107497 Emma Smedegaard Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111000 Anna Smedegaard Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111000 Anna Smedegaard Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103378 Martin Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103378 Martin Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102820 Alexander Erik Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102820 Alexander Erik Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110883 Magnus Jacobsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110883 Magnus Jacobsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen