Pistol Terræn Tubæk (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GR 59.0 45.0 Mesterskab
68370 Finn Pedersen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. GR 55.0 42.0 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 46.0 35.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GR 34.0 26.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening GR 38.0 29.0 Mesterskab
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 42.0 32.0 Mesterskab
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 59.0 45.0 Mesterskab
88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GR 22.0 17.0 Mesterskab
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 52.0 40.0 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GR 65.0 50.0 Mesterskab
71195 Frode Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 17.0 13.0 Mesterskab
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 45.0 35.0 Mesterskab
93785 Kenneth Christensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening GR 23.0 18.0 Mesterskab
93786 Thue Schlaikjær Ravnsborg Skytteforening GR 16.0 12.0 Mesterskab
56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 43.0 33.0 Mesterskab
55478 Kenneth Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 42.0 32.0 Mesterskab
56135 Tom Poulsen Haslev Pistolklub GR 32.0 25.0 Mesterskab
92006 Thomas Stonor Krum Møller Haslev Pistolklub GR 15.0 12.0 Mesterskab
70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 59.0 45.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 57.0 44.0 Mesterskab
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 70.0 54.0 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 44.0 34.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening GR 65.0 50.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 38.0 29.0 Mesterskab
71013 Bjarne Andersen Skydeselskabet Argus Af 1912 GR 29.0 22.0 Mesterskab
87205 Kent Minding Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 32.0 25.0 Mesterskab
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening GR 43.0 33.0 Mesterskab
55525 Helge Lindegård Storstrømmens Skytteforening GR 57.0 44.0 Mesterskab
55608 Nina Oxdam Storstrømmens Skytteforening GR 46.0 35.0 Mesterskab
75573 Leif Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening GR 27.0 21.0 Mesterskab
71163 Jens B. Thomsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 51.0 39.0 Mesterskab
66394 Ib Josefsen Skydeselskabet Argus Af 1912 GR 32.0 25.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen