Pistol Terræn Tubæk (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
68370 Finn Pedersen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. GPA 66.0 50.0 Mesterskab
68641 Anthon Rømer Skytteforeningen Ares GPA 38.0 29.0 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 22.0 17.0 Mesterskab
89594 Claus Stahnke Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 50.0 38.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 52.0 39.0 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 61.0 46.0 Mesterskab
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 47.0 36.0 Mesterskab
86664 Ole Richter Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 36.0 27.0 Mesterskab
59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 30.0 23.0 Mesterskab
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 64.0 48.0 Mesterskab
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 62.0 47.0 Mesterskab
71315 Kaj J Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 23.0 17.0 Mesterskab
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 46.0 35.0 Mesterskab
93785 Kenneth Christensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening GPA 25.0 19.0 Mesterskab
93786 Thue Schlaikjær Ravnsborg Skytteforening GPA 28.0 21.0 Mesterskab
55882 Mathias Gødsbøll Wandel Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 37.0 28.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 47.0 36.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening GPA 53.0 40.0 Mesterskab
86766 Flemming Eilgaard Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 38.0 29.0 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 37.0 28.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GPA 74.0 56.0 Mesterskab
35259 Benny Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 19.0 14.0 Mesterskab
91789 Jesper A.M. Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 33.0 25.0 Mesterskab
85860 Palle Knudsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 52.0 39.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 50.0 38.0 Mesterskab
71207 Erkki Søndergaard Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 57.0 43.0 Mesterskab
59559 Jan Richter Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 39.0 30.0 Mesterskab
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 53.0 40.0 Mesterskab
56655 Anthony Facchin Kongsted Skytteforening GPA 30.0 23.0 Mesterskab
56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening GPA 45.0 34.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening GPA 47.0 36.0 Mesterskab
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 60.0 45.0 Mesterskab
67977 Johnny Sohrbeck Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 41.0 31.0 Mesterskab
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 45.0 34.0 Mesterskab
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 39.0 30.0 Mesterskab
GPA 30.0 23.0 Mesterskab
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening GPA 53.0 40.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 44.0 33.0 Mesterskab
70360 John I E Hansen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. GPA 27.0 20.0 Mesterskab
68157 Erik O. Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 37.0 28.0 Mesterskab
63094 Ethan A. N. Ingholt Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 45.0 34.0 Mesterskab
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 65.0 49.0 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 26.0 20.0 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 51.0 39.0 Mesterskab
55714 Niels Chr. Hvid Kongsted Skytteforening GPA 66.0 50.0 Mesterskab
91291 Frank Nielsen Faxe Skytteforening GPA 31.0 23.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen