Pistol terræn Tubæk den 25-8-2013 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55336 Lars Winther Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
GR 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
111301 Lasse Fall-Clausen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening GR 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
56740 Peter Bue Westh Kongsted Skytteforening GR 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
78909 Carsten Eliasen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GR 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
105293 Harald-Andre Knoop Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening GR 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening GR 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
69117 Martin Boserup Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening GR 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening GR 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening GR 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
50585 Lars Meldgaard Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GR 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
93771 Kim Lanng Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
96429 Andreas Pedersen Hårlev Skytteforening GR 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
106101 Martin Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
96820 Lasse Norup Lauridsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
106903 Nanna Stilhoff Svinninge Skytteforening GR 12.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening GR 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
68370 Finn Pedersen HSF Falcon GR 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
103747 Tine-Annet Panner Lauridsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 11.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GR 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen