Terræn pistol Kulsbjerg 2 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GR 57.0 50.0 Mesterskab
68370 Finn Pedersen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. GR 62.0 54.0 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 48.0 42.0 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GR 32.0 28.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GR 27.0 24.0 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening GR 18.0 16.0 Mesterskab
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 49.0 43.0 Mesterskab
GR 24.0 21.0 Mesterskab
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening GR 24.0 21.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening GR 35.0 31.0 Mesterskab
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds GR 38.0 33.0 Mesterskab
96503 Esben Jacobsen Sorø Skytteforening GR 16.0 14.0 Mesterskab
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 31.0 27.0 Mesterskab
95799 Kenneth Astrup Reerslev Skytteforening GR 29.0 25.0 Mesterskab
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 21.0 18.0 Mesterskab
67852 Morten H. Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GR 49.0 43.0 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GR 48.0 42.0 Mesterskab
86915 Søren Andersen Betak Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening GR 37.0 32.0 Mesterskab
67718 Ejgil A. Folkmann Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 31.0 27.0 Mesterskab
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 25.0 22.0 Mesterskab
93785 Kenneth Christensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening GR 23.0 20.0 Mesterskab
93786 Thue Schlaikjær Ravnsborg Skytteforening GR 25.0 22.0 Mesterskab
56740 Peter Bue Westh Kongsted Skytteforening GR 43.0 38.0 Mesterskab
56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 28.0 25.0 Mesterskab
55478 Kenneth Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 33.0 29.0 Mesterskab
86306 Peter Ebjerg Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 37.0 32.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 55.0 48.0 Mesterskab
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening GR 56.0 49.0 Mesterskab
66313 Søren A. W. Christensen Skovshoved Idrætsforening GR 32.0 28.0 Mesterskab
82345 Erik Børge Hansen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 25.0 22.0 Mesterskab
96628 Laus Bastian Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 11.0 10.0 Mesterskab
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 27.0 24.0 Mesterskab
88859 Frank Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 11.0 10.0 Mesterskab
89393 Erik Schwanenflugel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 10.0 9.0 Mesterskab
70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 46.0 40.0 Mesterskab
88857 Jørgen Seitzberg Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 20.0 18.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen