pistolterræn Tubæk den 20-5-2012 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GR 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
103060 Jonas Hesselberg Slagelse Skytteforening GR 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
100933 Klaus Frederiksen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
101965 Bertil Espen Broberg Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GR 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening GR 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GR 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 75.0 57.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
93771 Kim Lanng Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
75573 Leif Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening GR 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
96187 Jannik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
68370 Finn Pedersen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. GR 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
96429 Andreas Pedersen Hårlev Skytteforening GR 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
59983 Jørgen Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
51257 Allan Hjortshøj Sorø Skytteforening GR 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
55336 Lars Winther Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
102090 Morten Fagerberg Roskilde Skytteforening GR 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening GR 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
87165 Jesper Frantzen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
105849 Nicholas Wauder Roskilde Skytteforening GR 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
105752 Per Knudsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
58808 Henrik E. Larsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening GR 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen