Lundby 15m Præmieskydning 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
108972 Lucas Christfort Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108972 Lucas Christfort Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56376 Jens Rasmussen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
56376 Jens Rasmussen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
55299 Gert W. Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111806 Rolf Markus Hertzog Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111806 Rolf Markus Hertzog Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen