Forenings hold Luft gevær Nr.1 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88697 Kasper Danielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
54829 Kirsten Jakobsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55083 Flemming Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54253 Kjeld Noergaard Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54712 Per W. Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54446 Nicklas Krog Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54679 Steen Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88951 Bjarne Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92111 Anna Christensen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86961 Lasse Wulff Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56324 Niels-Erik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54860 Jette Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
79922 Didde Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
90284 Bent Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
90285 Nicolaj Lundahl Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91184 Thor H. Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94703 Henrik Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54223 Rasmus Romer Pettersson Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
88406 Andrè Kappe Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88407 Simone Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94928 Sara Kaufmann Venøbo Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80814 Marie Louise Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81554 Nicky Jacobsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55110 Stefan Hemmingsen Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55163 Louise Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87526 Danielle Lyfort Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92287 Julie Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55937 Klaus Wagner Næstved Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96371 Oliver Sørensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
56409 Bjarne Jørgensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88006 Henning Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
93068 Jan Allan Israelsen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95004 Ida Skriver Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
95110 Flemming Ravn Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56055 Egon Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95344 Michael Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81096 Line Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
54220 Sarah Wulff Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
82045 Kim Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55691 Solvej Hahn Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56684 Lizette Andersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
58727 Michael Andresen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55248 Erik Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54842 Kaj Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
54892 Ingelise Steen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54965 Britta Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
86057 Emil E. Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
86063 Freja Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90286 Tor Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90663 Camilla Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92855 Leif Andreasen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
92857 Kristian Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94863 Henrik Lundahl Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
95279 Johnny Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84837 Katrine Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54307 Frederik Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54313 Bente Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97761 Joe Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55235 Frederik Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87324 Michael Kristansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55865 Mogens Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56057 Ebbe Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
56444 Lærke Baumann Petersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95748 Cecilie Opfermann Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56280 Casper Frederiksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
87001 Søren Jansen Sørensen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen