Storstrømsskydning 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
54679 Steen Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
54679 Steen Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
64579 Thomas Møllegaard Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
64579 Thomas Møllegaard Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106127 Birgitte Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106127 Birgitte Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106535 Simon Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
106535 Simon Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Køge Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Køge Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
54860 Jette Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54860 Jette Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94703 Henrik Johansen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94703 Henrik Johansen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83679 Sabine Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83679 Sabine Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91082 Tobias Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91082 Tobias Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98309 Michael Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98309 Michael Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99341 Julie Schæffer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99341 Julie Schæffer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88407 Simone Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88407 Simone Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
92287 Julie Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
92287 Julie Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
106128 Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106128 Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55477 Kenneth Bremer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55477 Kenneth Bremer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UNG 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
107933 Valdemar. H Alban Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107933 Valdemar. H Alban Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
108981 Sebastian Nørgaard Bentsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104431 Tim Løve Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104431 Tim Løve Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104971 Lasse L. Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104971 Lasse L. Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105294 William Andersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105294 William Andersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108613 Victor Jensen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108613 Victor Jensen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108614 Ida Marie Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108614 Ida Marie Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108615 Kristian Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108615 Kristian Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104686 Nicki Søndergaard Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104686 Nicki Søndergaard Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107715 Loke Rindebæk Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107715 Loke Rindebæk Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
65008 Viggo Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
65008 Viggo Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108612 Alexander Holmstrøm Næstved Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108612 Alexander Holmstrøm Næstved Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106123 Esbern Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106123 Esbern Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
68899 Britta Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68899 Britta Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101872 Elias Winther Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101872 Elias Winther Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107581 Nikolai Agger Høy Køge Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107581 Nikolai Agger Høy Køge Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103910 Lukas Glahn Stensved Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103910 Lukas Glahn Stensved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
101423 Yasmin Sebech Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101423 Yasmin Sebech Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105006 Mikkel F. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
105006 Mikkel F. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
94930 Elisabeth Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94930 Elisabeth Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101518 Anna Danielsen Stensved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101518 Anna Danielsen Stensved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103378 Martin Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103378 Martin Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103909 Fie L. Rasmussen Stensved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103909 Fie L. Rasmussen Stensved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55865 Mogens Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55865 Mogens Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56057 Ebbe Kristensen Næstved Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56057 Ebbe Kristensen Næstved Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56099 Bent Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
56099 Bent Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56107 Arne E. Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56107 Arne E. Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98025 Dorte Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98025 Dorte Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102820 Alexander Erik Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102820 Alexander Erik Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104432 Annika Løve Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104432 Annika Løve Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102268 Mathias Nielsen Stensved Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
102268 Mathias Nielsen Stensved Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen