Næstveds 50m stævne 2012 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56376 Jens Rasmussen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
56376 Jens Rasmussen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88697 Kasper Danielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88697 Kasper Danielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56324 Niels-Erik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56324 Niels-Erik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92111 Anna Christensen Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92111 Anna Christensen Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88696 Marie-Cecilie Odderup Sørensen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88696 Marie-Cecilie Odderup Sørensen Næstved Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55865 Mogens Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55865 Mogens Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105294 William Andersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105294 William Andersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102109 Frederik Rasmussen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102109 Frederik Rasmussen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102820 Alexander Erik Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102820 Alexander Erik Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
56099 Bent Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
56099 Bent Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
56057 Ebbe Kristensen Næstved Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56057 Ebbe Kristensen Næstved Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103909 Fie L. Rasmussen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103909 Fie L. Rasmussen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58727 Michael Andresen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58727 Michael Andresen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103910 Lukas Glahn Stensved Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
103910 Lukas Glahn Stensved Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen