Søllested Åben 2012 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88697 Kasper Danielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88697 Kasper Danielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
53047 Rasmus Løje Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54446 Nicklas Krog Tingsted Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54446 Nicklas Krog Tingsted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
106127 Birgitte Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
106127 Birgitte Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106036 Toke Valdemar Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
106036 Toke Valdemar Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
101150 Mathias Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101150 Mathias Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53047 Rasmus Løje Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90284 Bent Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
90284 Bent Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94703 Henrik Johansen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94703 Henrik Johansen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104467 Lasse Friis Fuglsang Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
106128 Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
106128 Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
104467 Lasse Friis Fuglsang Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105692 Erik M. Jansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
105692 Erik M. Jansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
106277 Christopher Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
106277 Christopher Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85925 Nicolai Ottesen Maribo Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
85925 Nicolai Ottesen Maribo Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
54063 Leif Lindgaard Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106031 Andrea Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106031 Andrea Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106125 Matti Emil Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
106125 Matti Emil Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54063 Leif Lindgaard Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106123 Esbern Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106123 Esbern Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86057 Emil E. Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86057 Emil E. Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101877 Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
101877 Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101872 Elias Winther Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101872 Elias Winther Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88696 Marie-Cecilie Odderup Sørensen Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88696 Marie-Cecilie Odderup Sørensen Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94930 Elisabeth Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94930 Elisabeth Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106124 Mia Coermann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
106124 Mia Coermann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
106126 Zanno Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
106126 Zanno Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55865 Mogens Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
55865 Mogens Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
56099 Bent Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V2 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56099 Bent Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen