Møn Åben Cal.22 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54751 Morten Banke Tingsted Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
54751 Morten Banke Tingsted Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81554 Nicky Jacobsen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81554 Nicky Jacobsen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
54024 Conni Janosz Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
54024 Conni Janosz Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99741 Oliver Ebsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99741 Oliver Ebsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55110 Stefan Hemmingsen Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55110 Stefan Hemmingsen Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
82445 Frederic Olsen Faxe Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82445 Frederic Olsen Faxe Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
56827 Niels Müller Kongsted Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
56827 Niels Müller Kongsted Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54679 Steen Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
54679 Steen Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92859 Julie Adelørn Stensved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92859 Julie Adelørn Stensved Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80814 Marie Louise Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80814 Marie Louise Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102539 Jonathan Klintø Banke Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
102539 Jonathan Klintø Banke Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55163 Louise Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55163 Louise Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56324 Niels-Erik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56324 Niels-Erik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
72932 Nicki Blak Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
72932 Nicki Blak Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90013 Finn Gyldenholm Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening V3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
90013 Finn Gyldenholm Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54405 Steffen Christensen Vestfalster Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
54405 Steffen Christensen Vestfalster Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94858 Josephine Halling Stensved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94858 Josephine Halling Stensved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87541 Per Jørgensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87541 Per Jørgensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56455 Jørgen Jensen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56455 Jørgen Jensen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54860 Jette Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54860 Jette Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79922 Didde Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
79922 Didde Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94703 Henrik Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94703 Henrik Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100212 Mogens Tonny Bonde Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100212 Mogens Tonny Bonde Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102284 Jacob Nagy Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
102284 Jacob Nagy Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102295 Nicklas Reimer Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102295 Nicklas Reimer Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54108 Sven Aage Nielsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54108 Sven Aage Nielsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54076 Inger Reimer Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54076 Inger Reimer Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
101879 Victor Foged Lohmann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101879 Victor Foged Lohmann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
92515 Rikke Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92515 Rikke Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56055 Egon Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56055 Egon Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54842 Kaj Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54842 Kaj Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86057 Emil E. Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86057 Emil E. Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101872 Elias Winther Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
101872 Elias Winther Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96140 Glen Kaup Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96140 Glen Kaup Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99431 Mikkel Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99431 Mikkel Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102286 Julie Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102286 Julie Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53108 Jonas Jensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53108 Jonas Jensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99756 Rebecca Ellehave Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99756 Rebecca Ellehave Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96140 Glen Kaup Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96140 Glen Kaup Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84865 Nanna Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84865 Nanna Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94639 Jon Brylle Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94639 Jon Brylle Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54307 Frederik Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54307 Frederik Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53784 Jonas Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
53784 Jonas Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55235 Frederik Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55235 Frederik Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87540 Nicholai Skov Jørgensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87540 Nicholai Skov Jørgensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87324 Michael Kristansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87324 Michael Kristansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95299 Emilie Klagenberg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
95299 Emilie Klagenberg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55865 Mogens Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55865 Mogens Andersen Næstved Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55691 Solvej Hahn Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55691 Solvej Hahn Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81722 Rasmus Larsen Stensved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81722 Rasmus Larsen Stensved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56057 Ebbe Kristensen Næstved Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56057 Ebbe Kristensen Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102268 Mathias Nielsen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
102268 Mathias Nielsen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81434 Mikkel B. Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
81434 Mikkel B. Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99460 Frederik Smedegaard Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99460 Frederik Smedegaard Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101518 Anna Danielsen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101518 Anna Danielsen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82573 Jette K. Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82573 Jette K. Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
56134 Tor O Riddervold Kongsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56134 Tor O Riddervold Kongsted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen