Kongsted Stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88951 Bjarne Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56324 Niels-Erik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
88407 Simone Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94928 Sara Kaufmann Venøbo Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55447 Mads Tu Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55937 Klaus Wagner Næstved Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96371 Oliver Sørensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56409 Bjarne Jørgensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
56628 Lars Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56055 Egon Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92287 Julie Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
53108 Jonas Jensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88697 Kasper Danielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
55691 Solvej Hahn Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55241 Finn Rasmussen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
97761 Joe Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
58727 Michael Andresen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55047 Bjarke Min Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53047 Rasmus Løje Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53949 Marcus Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55865 Mogens Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56444 Lærke Baumann Petersen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88694 Jesper Bo Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95748 Cecilie Opfermann Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95942 Erik Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening V3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
82445 Frederic Olsen Faxe Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
56134 Tor O Riddervold Kongsted Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55413 Nicklas Lundberg Ornebjerg Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98995 Benjamin Korfitzen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97281 Casper Christensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
56827 Niels Müller Kongsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53977 Emma Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56801 Dennis Helveg Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
82573 Jette K. Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98997 Jeppe Jensen Faxe Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
56455 Jørgen Jensen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93068 Jan Allan Israelsen Holmegaard Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87028 Claes Jensen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54446 Nicklas Krog Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92515 Rikke Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
89899 Jens H. V. Jensen Faxe Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55723 Hans-Jørgen Andersen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95110 Flemming Ravn Holmegaard Skytteforening V3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
88006 Henning Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55299 Gert W. Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54965 Britta Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
92855 Leif Andreasen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97280 Jonas Christensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97649 Sanne Klit Stegger Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen