Store Skydedag Musse 2011 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
88951 Bjarne Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
88951 Bjarne Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
55447 Mads Tu Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 104.0 104.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 111.0 111.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 108.0 108.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
54285 Andreas Christiansen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
54285 Andreas Christiansen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
88407 Simone Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
88407 Simone Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen