Landsdelsmesterskab 15 meter Senior 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61225 Poul Verner Nielsen Svaneke Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
61225 Poul Verner Nielsen Svaneke Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61409 Verner Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61409 Verner Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61534 Irene Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
61534 Irene Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61058 Lars Peter jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61058 Lars Peter jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
61258 Jens Erik Kofoed-Dam Svaneke Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61558 Ernst Christoffersen Rønne Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61553 Frank Kofoed Nyvest Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61558 Ernst Christoffersen Rønne Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
61553 Frank Kofoed Nyvest Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61258 Jens Erik Kofoed-Dam Svaneke Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61151 Sv. Gunn. Kofoed-Dam Svaneke Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
61151 Sv. Gunn. Kofoed-Dam Svaneke Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen