Maratonskydning Runde 2 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61120 Jørn Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61500 Kenn Ole Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61117 Lasse G. Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
61134 Dorthe Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
61540 Henrik Stenby Rønne Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
61418 Thomas Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61409 Verner Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61058 Lars Peter jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
89803 Vicki Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108760 Hans Henning Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61326 Preben Holm Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100434 Johannes Hesthaven Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61520 Johny Kofoed Nyvest Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61534 Irene Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61558 Ernst Christoffersen Rønne Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen