Turnering 50 meter Runde 3 2012 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101758 Joachim Svendsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100433 Siw Kert Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
89808 Uffe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91002 James Mortensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95504 Jesper Køhlert Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99919 William Mortensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85498 Casper Dalsfledt Østerlars Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105393 Claes Kert Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
61132 Eli Andersen Østermarie Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61058 Lars Peter jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
101761 Mark Berg Kofod Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103999 Jeppe Anker Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61534 Irene Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61392 Carsten Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61326 Preben Holm Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61500 Kenn Ole Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61037 Poul Bloch Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61553 Frank Kofoed Nyvest Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61427 Svend Aage Ipsen Nyvest Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61550 Gunni Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103512 Alexander Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85350 Frederik Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61260 Jens Folkmann Østermarie Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61034 Rikke Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103441 Jonas Jæger Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
101759 Joakim Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95262 Amanda Knudsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85593 Johan Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61134 Dorthe Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106536 Jacob Hede Pihl Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101757 Jim Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90610 Theis Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61128 Frede Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61120 Jørn Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen