Turnering 50 meter Runde 2 2010 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
95504 Jesper Køhlert Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
95505 Sune Køhlert Mattsson Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
61102 Amanda Lund Østerlars Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
61034 Rikke Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
61120 Jørn Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
61276 Else Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
61098 Andreas Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
89128 Esben Koch Møller Østermarie Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
61037 Poul Bloch Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
85526 Emil Hansen Rønne Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61417 Thomas Kofoed Rønne Skytteforening 3 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
91002 James Mortensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
76653 Jonas Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61109 Otto Larsen Østermarie Skytteforening V2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
61132 Eli Andersen Østermarie Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
61519 Jonas Kofoed Nyvest Skytteforening BK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
85350 Frederik Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
85892 Jens Svendsen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
61335 Nikolaj Olsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
61355 Jonas Simonsen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61326 Preben Holm Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
82279 Rasmus Dam Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
87194 Oliver Vesth Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
95264 Trine Dam Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
95266 Andreas Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
84263 Therese Paulsen Østermarie Skytteforening BK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
90606 Mikkel Elleby Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
90610 Theis Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
61117 Lasse G. Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
61389 Christian Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61385 Christoffer Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
89803 Vicki Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61540 Henrik Stenby Rønne Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
60965 Rikke Ravn Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
61553 Frank Kofoed Nyvest Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61602 Andreas Lau Rønne Skytteforening UNG 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
85525 Robin Hansen Rønne Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
94047 Thorbjørn Boss Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
85470 Rasmus Westh Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
87049 Isabella Kofoed Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
61137 Cliff Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
61260 Jens Folkmann Østermarie Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
61550 Gunni Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
93555 Frederik Kure Folkmann Østermarie Skytteforening BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61427 Svend Aage Ipsen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
61454 Ole Hjorth Nyvest Skytteforening V2 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
94332 Christian Bjerregård Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
71927 Tommy Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
61485 Leif Pedersen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
95262 Amanda Knudsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
91003 Jakob Kofoed-Dam Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
96372 Louise Kofoed-Dam Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
61456 Nikolaj Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
85593 Johan Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
87326 Torin Janas Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
89562 Andreas Clemmensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
90608 Catriar Knudsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen