Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Turnering 50 meter Runde 3 2010 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Bornholm
Alle foreninger
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
Nyvest Skytteforening
Rønne Skytteforening
Østerlars Skytteforening
Østermarie Skytteforening
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
61553
Frank Kofoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
V2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
61276
Else Rasmussen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
V1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
61034
Rikke Jørgensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
J2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
61544
Helge Dahl
Østerlars Skytteforening
V1
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
61133
Ejvind Dahl
Østerlars Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
61502
Keld Nielsen
Østerlars Skytteforening
V1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
61510
Karl Dahl
Nyvest Skytteforening
V1
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
80672
Jes Backhausen
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
61102
Amanda Lund
Østerlars Skytteforening
J1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
61098
Andreas Andersen
Østerlars Skytteforening
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
61017
Jørgen Jensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
61389
Christian Nielsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
J2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
61417
Thomas Kofoed
Rønne Skytteforening
3
131.000
131.000
Mesterskab
91002
James Mortensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK3
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
61028
Susanne Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
76653
Jonas Ipsen
Østermarie Skytteforening
BK2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
61077
Finn Marcher
Østerlars Skytteforening
2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
61540
Henrik Stenby
Rønne Skytteforening
2
131.000
131.000
Mesterskab
61594
Benny Mathiesen
Rønne Skytteforening
3
126.000
126.000
Mesterskab
61080
Erik Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
85350
Frederik Nielsen
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK3
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
61062
Julie Jørgensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
92318
Sebastian Oines
Østerlars Skytteforening
J1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
61073
Hans Ove Maegård
Østerlars Skytteforening
ÅK1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
61113
Mikkel Carlsen
Østermarie Skytteforening
BK2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
61134
Dorthe Jørgensen
Østermarie Skytteforening
3
133.000
133.000
Mesterskab
61144
Bent Clausen
Østermarie Skytteforening
1
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
61120
Jørn Jørgensen
Østermarie Skytteforening
1
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
61550
Gunni Hansen
Østermarie Skytteforening
V2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
61427
Svend Aage Ipsen
Nyvest Skytteforening
V1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
61314
Susanne Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
ÅK1
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
61298
Vilmer Jensen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
V2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
61287
Bent Nielsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
61326
Preben Holm
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
V1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
61606
Albert Lund
Nyvest Skytteforening
V1
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
91003
Jakob Kofoed-Dam
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK3
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
96372
Louise Kofoed-Dam
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
J2
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
60965
Rikke Ravn Ipsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
J2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
61335
Nikolaj Olsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
61310
Svend Erik Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
61302
Ulla Madsen
Nyvest Skytteforening
ÅK1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
89128
Esben Koch Møller
Østermarie Skytteforening
BK3
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
90608
Catriar Knudsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
84263
Therese Paulsen
Østermarie Skytteforening
BK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
61132
Eli Andersen
Østermarie Skytteforening
V2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
82279
Rasmus Dam
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
95266
Andreas Kofod
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK3
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
90606
Mikkel Elleby
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
J2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
61385
Christoffer Nielsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
J2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
89803
Vicki Andersen
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK2
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
71927
Tommy Ipsen
Østermarie Skytteforening
BK1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
61048
Mikael Jørgensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
61519
Jonas Kofoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
BK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
61602
Andreas Lau
Rønne Skytteforening
UNG
131.000
131.000
Mesterskab
85525
Robin Hansen
Rønne Skytteforening
J2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
85892
Jens Svendsen
Østerlars Skytteforening
J2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
92383
Rasmus Hansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
J2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
61211
Bente K. Rasmussen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
V1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
61456
Nikolaj Jørgensen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
J2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
85593
Johan Jørgensen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK3
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
87326
Torin Janas
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK3
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
89562
Andreas Clemmensen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
J2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
61260
Jens Folkmann
Østermarie Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
61483
Lene Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
ÅK1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
61485
Leif Pedersen
Nyvest Skytteforening
V1
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
85470
Rasmus Westh
Nyvest Skytteforening
ÅK2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
87049
Isabella Kofoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
BK3
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
95262
Amanda Knudsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK3
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen