Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Maretonskydning 2010 Runde 3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Bornholm
Alle foreninger
Nyvest Skytteforening
Rønne Skytteforening
Østerlars Skytteforening
Østermarie Skytteforening
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
61128
Frede Clausen
Østermarie Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
61287
Bent Nielsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
61298
Vilmer Jensen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
V1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
61314
Susanne Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
61120
Jørn Jørgensen
Østermarie Skytteforening
2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
61544
Helge Dahl
Østerlars Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
61014
Kell Andersen
Østerlars Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
61080
Erik Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
61133
Ejvind Dahl
Østerlars Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
61594
Benny Mathiesen
Rønne Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
61275
Emil Rasmussen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
61417
Thomas Kofoed
Rønne Skytteforening
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
61005
Thorbjørn Andersen
Østerlars Skytteforening
UNG
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
61595
Bennet Hermansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
61109
Otto Larsen
Østermarie Skytteforening
V3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
61132
Eli Andersen
Østermarie Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
61302
Ulla Madsen
Nyvest Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
61310
Svend Erik Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
61510
Karl Dahl
Nyvest Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
61540
Henrik Stenby
Rønne Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
61602
Andreas Lau
Rønne Skytteforening
UNG
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
85525
Robin Hansen
Rønne Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
61492
Knud A. Marcher
Østerlars Skytteforening
V1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
61134
Dorthe Jørgensen
Østermarie Skytteforening
3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
61260
Jens Folkmann
Østermarie Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
61211
Bente K. Rasmussen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
96372
Louise Kofoed-Dam
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen