BM 15 Meter Senior cal 22 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61540 Henrik Stenby Rønne Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61225 Poul Verner Nielsen Svaneke Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
61225 Poul Verner Nielsen Svaneke Skytteforening 3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
61326 Preben Holm Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61109 Otto Larsen Østermarie Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61102 Amanda Lund Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
61070 Jack Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
60957 Tina Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
61602 Andreas Lau Rønne Skytteforening UNG 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
61409 Verner Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
61149 Thomas Jensen Svaneke Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
61258 Jens Erik Kofoed-Dam Svaneke Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
61553 Frank Kofoed Nyvest Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61151 Sv. Gunn. Kofoed-Dam Svaneke Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61590 Birger Hansen Rønne Skytteforening V3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61132 Eli Andersen Østermarie Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
61427 Svend Aage Ipsen Nyvest Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen