Landsdelsmeterskab/BM 15 meter luft (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61103 Alex Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
61103 Alex Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61034 Rikke Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61034 Rikke Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106757 Lene Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106757 Lene Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening V2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening V2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
89808 Uffe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
89808 Uffe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
89803 Vicki Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89803 Vicki Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
61520 Johny Kofoed Nyvest Skytteforening 3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
61520 Johny Kofoed Nyvest Skytteforening 3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
87569 Kim Lykke Sørensen Østermarie Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
87569 Kim Lykke Sørensen Østermarie Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
105393 Claes Kert Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
105393 Claes Kert Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
100433 Siw Kert Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
100433 Siw Kert Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61558 Ernst Christoffersen Rønne Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
61558 Ernst Christoffersen Rønne Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100119 Morten Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100119 Morten Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95504 Jesper Køhlert Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95504 Jesper Køhlert Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61409 Verner Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
61409 Verner Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
61540 Henrik Stenby Rønne Skytteforening 3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
61540 Henrik Stenby Rønne Skytteforening 3 156.000 156.000 Mesterskab
61070 Jack Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
61070 Jack Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 3 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 151.000 151.000 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening V2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening V2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen