Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Turnering 50 meter runde 2 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Bornholm
Alle foreninger
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
Nyvest Skytteforening
Østerlars Skytteforening
Østermarie Skytteforening
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
61553
Frank Kofoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
61287
Bent Nielsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
V1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
61073
Hans Ove Maegård
Østerlars Skytteforening
ÅK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
61080
Erik Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
61005
Thorbjørn Andersen
Østerlars Skytteforening
3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
61058
Lars Peter Jensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
61103
Alex Marcher
Østerlars Skytteforening
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
61314
Susanne Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
95504
Jesper Køhlert
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
101758
Joachim Svendsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
92318
Sebastian Oines
Østerlars Skytteforening
UNG
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
61048
Mikael Jørgensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
101757
Jim Pedersen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
J2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
61606
Albert Lund
Nyvest Skytteforening
V1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
61510
Karl Dahl
Nyvest Skytteforening
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101761
Mark Berg Kofod
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
61302
Ulla Madsen
Nyvest Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
61017
Jørgen Jensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
61275
Emil Rasmussen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
110384
Lasse Hansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
58027
John Street
Østermarie Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
109260
Natasja Thorsøe Jensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
61534
Irene Ipsen
Østermarie Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
61133
Ejvind Dahl
Østerlars Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
61144
Bent Clausen
Østermarie Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
61544
Helge Dahl
Østerlars Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
61550
Gunni Hansen
Østermarie Skytteforening
V2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
61500
Kenn Ole Knudsen
Østerlars Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
110725
Anders Rasmussen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
61098
Andreas Andersen
Østerlars Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
61077
Finn Marcher
Østerlars Skytteforening
3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
106757
Lene Skov
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
61062
Julie Jørgensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
61120
Jørn Jørgensen
Østermarie Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
61298
Vilmer Jensen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
101837
Steffen Skov
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
92383
Rasmus Hansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
UNG
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
61502
Keld Nielsen
Østerlars Skytteforening
V1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
99919
William Mortensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
61310
Svend Erik Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
61326
Preben Holm
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
61392
Carsten Jensen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
104970
Lucas Christiansen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
107641
Kenn J. Pedersen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
110700
Remy Marcher
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
103509
Gitte Skov
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
ÅK2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
61211
Bente K. Rasmussen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
103999
Jeppe Anker Pedersen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
95262
Amanda Knudsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101759
Joakim Ipsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
J2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
103441
Jonas Jæger
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
J2
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
108151
Linda Mortensen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
ÅK2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
108153
Valdermar Pedersen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
61134
Dorthe Jørgensen
Østermarie Skytteforening
3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
110169
Line Larsen
Østerlars Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
61070
Jack Marcher
Østerlars Skytteforening
ÅK1
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
61341
Michael Jensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
61260
Jens Folkmann
Østermarie Skytteforening
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
87569
Kim Lykke Sørensen
Østermarie Skytteforening
3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen