L2013 - 25m. - 50m. - 200m.. (GrovVåben, 25m GP32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening R32 367.0 367.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening R32 356.0 356.0 Hovedskydning
64232 Thomas Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening R32 376.0 376.0 Hovedskydning
69167 Jørgen Burgaard Ingeniørernes Skytteforening R32 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening R32 367.0 367.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening R32 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening R32 365.0 365.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening R32 347.0 347.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds R32 364.0 364.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening R32 371.0 371.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening R32 345.0 345.0 Hovedskydning
96693 Andreas B. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening R32 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening R32 78.0 78.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening R32 371.0 371.0 Hovedskydning
14729 Jonas Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds R32 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening R32 330.0 330.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening R32 347.0 347.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening R32 350.0 350.0 Hovedskydning
111300 Peter Christoffer Lassen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf R32 322.0 322.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening R32 372.0 372.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds R32 376.0 376.0 Hovedskydning
111414 Morten Neumann Jørgensen Ingeniørernes Skytteforening R32 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
68358 Hans Jørgen Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf R32 356.0 356.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening R32 352.0 352.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening R32 347.0 347.0 Hovedskydning
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening R32 367.0 367.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening R32 382.0 382.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening R32 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening R32 354.0 354.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening R32 348.0 348.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening R32 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening R32 381.0 381.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening R32 364.0 364.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF R32 370.0 370.0 Hovedskydning
38811 Allan Melby Viborg Skytteforening R32 357.0 357.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening R32 349.0 349.0 Hovedskydning
64280 Kristen Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening R32 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds R32 378.0 378.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds R32 374.0 374.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening R32 357.0 357.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen