L2013 - 25m. - 50m. - 200m.. (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. 2 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 316.0 316.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
63799 Theis Decker Ramløse I.f. UNG 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 317.0 317.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 325.0 325.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 303.0 303.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
65160 Dennis Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. UNG 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 312.0 312.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 297.0 297.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 316.0 316.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 303.0 303.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 298.0 298.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 2 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 321.0 321.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen