DM Pistolterræn 2013 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 42.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 33.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 22.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GPA 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 19.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 41.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 30.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 11.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 32.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 28.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 24.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 52.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GPA 53.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 52.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 32.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GPA 48.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
GPA 49.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 53.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 33.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 52.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 43.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 23.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 26.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GPA 39.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 48.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 27.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 39.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 43.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
111586 Kell Thomas RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 16.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GPA 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
77661 Hardy Hansen Skytteklubben af 1984 GPA 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
109428 Dennis Flemming Madsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 6.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 54.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 42.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 51.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 30.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 46.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 66.0 61.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GPA 27.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
GPA 50.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 55.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 52.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 40.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GPA 47.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 45.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
12731 Torben B. Schmidt St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 24.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 42.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening GPA 51.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 49.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 41.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 45.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GPA 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 27.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 30.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 32.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 66.0 61.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 49.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening GPA 26.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GPA 33.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 42.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 41.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GPA 64.0 59.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 48.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 36.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 32.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 41.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GPA 39.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 33.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 20.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening GPA 22.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 58.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 26.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 50.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 19.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
97137 Poul Lüpke Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 6.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 36.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening GPA 27.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
92887 Dennis Rytter Kjærsgaard Støvring Skytteforening GPA 26.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 40.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
112233 Erling Thomsen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 45.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
20506 Jens Arnfast Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 41.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 40.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 27.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GPA 41.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 50.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 39.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GPA 17.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 49.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
104770 Ulrik Sørensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 41.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 45.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I GPA 46.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 47.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
64410 Michael Wichmann Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 36.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 54.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
91436 Helge Hulegaard Vejle Skytteforening GPA 28.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
38811 Allan Melby Viborg Skytteforening GPA 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GPA 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 45.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 32.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GPA 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 47.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
106695 Anders E A Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 8.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 14.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 32.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds GPA 46.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 12.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
43909 John Petersen Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 8.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
90528 Hans Jørgen Buhrkall Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 25.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
96159 Martin Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 33.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds GPA 12.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
105672 Jørn Petersen Køge Skytteforening GPA 19.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 4.0 4.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GPA 41.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GPA 66.0 61.0 Hovedskydning
105671 Alex Petersen Køge Skytteforening GPA 18.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
62716 Sune Sand Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 53.0 49.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen