Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DM Senior 2013 Foreningshold_Semifinaler (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Nordsjælland
DGI Storkøbenhavn
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Akademisk Skytteforening
Ballerup Skytteforening
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Haderup Skytteforening
Karup Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
Svinninge Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
Ølstykke Skytteforening
Ørre Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
69409
Leif Bay
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
60680
Steffen Nicolaisen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V1
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
68035
Poul Kristensen
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
27895
Lisbeth Philbert Larsen
Haderup Skytteforening
1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
80892
Casper Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
24407
Vagn Mikkelsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
1
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
61820
Natasja Emilie Buchholdt
Ølstykke Skytteforening
UNG
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
47940
Stine Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
47640
Hans Petersen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
61799
Peter Hansen
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
50208
Jan Østergård Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
28312
Daniel Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UNG
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
60081
Søren Madsen
Svinninge Skytteforening
1
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
25978
Kim Mæng Ibsen
Ørre Skytteforening
1
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
60025
Morten Kleffel Petersen
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
55133
Peter Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
28084
Bjarne Veile
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
59536
Johnny Olsen
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
1
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
62263
Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
17365
Camilla Chemnitz Fisker
Randers Skyttekreds
UNG
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
63346
Finn Scheibye
Akademisk Skytteforening
1
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
55114
Sarah Garn Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
UNG
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen