DM SENIOR 50-200-300m 2013 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
28766 Palle Holm Sjørring Skytteforening 2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 328.0 328.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 316.0 316.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 297.0 297.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 311.0 311.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 1 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 2 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 316.0 316.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 312.0 312.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
60027 Martin Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening UNG 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 311.0 311.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 2 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 335.0 335.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 317.0 317.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 297.0 297.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 304.0 304.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 2 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 304.0 304.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen