L2013 - Pistolterræn (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 66.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GP 65.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening GP 50.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening GP 60.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening GP 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening GP 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
68358 Hans Jørgen Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GP 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 59.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
34750 Anni Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GP 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening GP 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening GP 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GP 15.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
GP 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 63.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening GP 50.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 50.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GP 36.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening GP 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
GP 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GP 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening GP 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening GP 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GP 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 64.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
96693 Andreas B. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 22.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GP 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening GP 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen