Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
L2013 - Pistolterræn (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storkøbenhavn
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Allingåbro Skytteforening
Dalum Skytteforening
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Hem Skytteforening
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
Holmegaard Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
Karlslunde Skytteforening
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Lind Skytteforening
RI 98 Skytteforening
Ringsted Skytteforening
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Skive Pistolklub
Sorø Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
32035
Peter Davis
Lind Skytteforening
GPA
54.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
GPA
56.000
47.000
Hovedskydning
20212
Ejner Paaske Jensen
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
GPA
56.000
47.000
Hovedskydning
32886
Benny Aabjerg Andersen
Lind Skytteforening
GPA
44.000
37.000
Hovedskydning
19371
Bjarne Visgård
Viborg Skytteforening
GPA
26.000
22.000
Hovedskydning
58185
Michael Groot
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
GPA
30.000
25.000
Hovedskydning
34728
Kim Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
GPA
35.000
30.000
Hovedskydning
73857
Nicolai Sandgaard
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
GPA
37.000
31.000
Hovedskydning
GPA
42.000
36.000
Hovedskydning
GPA
49.000
42.000
Hovedskydning
67769
Bo Carstensen
RI 98 Skytteforening
GPA
57.000
48.000
Hovedskydning
92513
Henrik Lindegaard
RI 98 Skytteforening
GPA
31.000
26.000
Hovedskydning
86830
John Jensen
Sorø Skytteforening
GPA
25.000
21.000
Hovedskydning
44815
Flemming Petersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
GPA
38.000
32.000
Hovedskydning
14860
Bo Lykholt Andreasen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
GPA
50.000
42.000
Hovedskydning
21999
Henrik Søndergård Møller
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
GPA
13.000
11.000
Hovedskydning
59742
Henrik Korngaard
Sorø Skytteforening
GPA
16.000
14.000
Hovedskydning
19104
Kim Bitsch
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
GPA
46.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
GPA
66.000
56.000
Hovedskydning
32224
Martin Erni
Lind Skytteforening
GPA
59.000
50.000
Hovedskydning
89919
Carina Molsing Sørensen
Ringsted Skytteforening
GPA
23.000
19.000
Hovedskydning
32164
Michael Brandt
Lind Skytteforening
GPA
45.000
38.000
Hovedskydning
60075
Torben Jensen
Ringsted Skytteforening
GPA
36.000
31.000
Hovedskydning
51581
Per Michael Elmose
Dalum Skytteforening
GPA
46.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
GPA
48.000
41.000
Hovedskydning
90854
Kim Laursen
Skive Pistolklub
GPA
36.000
31.000
Hovedskydning
68358
Hans Jørgen Larsen
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
GPA
35.000
30.000
Hovedskydning
17570
Frank Kristensen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
GPA
56.000
47.000
Hovedskydning
27393
Bent Stengaard
Hem Skytteforening
GPA
49.000
42.000
Hovedskydning
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
GPA
28.000
24.000
Hovedskydning
68657
Niels Dalhoff Andersen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
GPA
28.000
24.000
Hovedskydning
111300
Peter Christoffer Lassen
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
GPA
19.000
16.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen