Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Aftenstævnet uge 34 2013 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Nordsjælland
DGI Storstrømmen
DGI Bornholm
Alle foreninger
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Haderup Skytteforening
Hillerød Skytteforening
Karup Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Toftlund Skytteforening
Tørring Idrætsforening
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
Østerlars Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
312.000
312.000
Hovedskydning
1
317.000
317.000
Hovedskydning
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
2
294.000
294.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
303.000
303.000
Hovedskydning
59536
Johnny Olsen
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
1
322.000
322.000
Hovedskydning
28084
Bjarne Veile
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
1
324.000
324.000
Hovedskydning
55133
Peter Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
1
307.000
307.000
Hovedskydning
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
1
307.000
307.000
Hovedskydning
25639
Carsten Hauge
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
1
311.000
311.000
Hovedskydning
34977
Jørgen Kjær Andersen
Tørring Idrætsforening
2
301.000
301.000
Hovedskydning
50208
Jan Østergård Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
334.000
334.000
Hovedskydning
80900
Kim Nørager Bay
Hillerød Skytteforening
1
301.000
301.000
Hovedskydning
24889
John Lykke Matthiesen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
2
290.000
290.000
Hovedskydning
27895
Lisbeth Philbert Larsen
Haderup Skytteforening
1
317.000
317.000
Hovedskydning
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
UNG
274.000
274.000
Hovedskydning
61048
Mikael Jørgensen
Østerlars Skytteforening
2
266.000
266.000
Hovedskydning
55114
Sarah Garn Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
UNG
305.000
305.000
Hovedskydning
28222
Michael Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
1
305.000
305.000
Hovedskydning
80892
Casper Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
317.000
317.000
Hovedskydning
29552
Lars Thesbjerg
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
1
325.000
325.000
Hovedskydning
28418
Anders K. Jørgensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
1
327.000
327.000
Hovedskydning
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
1
301.000
301.000
Hovedskydning
102595
Jan Pedersen
Toftlund Skytteforening
2
254.000
254.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen