DM 15 meter Ungdom (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
83199 Mia Oldengaard Jelling fS BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83199 Mia Oldengaard Jelling fS BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34931 Mark Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34931 Mark Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54446 Nicklas Krog Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60567 Camilla Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60567 Camilla Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87195 Andreas Havmøller Johnsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87195 Andreas Havmøller Johnsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83038 Simon Wallentin Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83038 Simon Wallentin Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76653 Jonas Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54446 Nicklas Krog Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50245 Frederik Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98508 William Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98508 William Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19828 Mads Lerche Glud Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43970 Tanja Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43970 Tanja Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86961 Lasse Wulff Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86961 Lasse Wulff Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92841 Pernille Akselsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92841 Pernille Akselsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92111 Anna Christensen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92111 Anna Christensen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83030 Oliver Nord Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83030 Oliver Nord Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94552 Nikolaj Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94552 Nikolaj Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93374 Simon Brix Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69094 Naja Helene Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69094 Naja Helene Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88231 Marcus Edelbo Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88296 Rasmus Petersen Odder Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28735 Rikke Sandal Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28735 Rikke Sandal Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91787 Stine Vinther Jacobsen Søborg SG&I J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91002 James Mortensen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91002 James Mortensen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91787 Stine Vinther Jacobsen Søborg SG&I J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93340 Liv Busekist Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93340 Liv Busekist Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81765 Ida B. Guldsmed-Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81765 Ida B. Guldsmed-Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89808 Uffe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89808 Uffe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99839 Marcus Sørensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99839 Marcus Sørensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93143 Adam Søltoft Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97491 Emilie Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97491 Emilie Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98261 Mikkel D. Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87301 Martin B. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
75842 Kristian Kremmer Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
11763 Signe Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92528 Alexander Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12090 Catrine Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102940 Mads Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11008 Søren Otte Hjørring Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87301 Martin B. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99550 Julie Vagn Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
83425 Mark B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
84242 Martin B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84242 Martin B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89277 Ulf Aldal Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28304 Emma Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98902 William Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
12201 Benjamin Laursen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98902 William Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19436 Kathrine K. Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19536 Signe Byrith Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93613 Simon Kvist Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97986 Mark Drongesen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91826 Aksel Birkø Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91826 Aksel Birkø Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91827 Mette Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96593 Chahak Seth Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91827 Mette Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94764 Mads Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94764 Mads Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96593 Chahak Seth Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99949 Oliver Stendal Revsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95201 Nedim Zubcevic Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90598 Claes Henriksen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90598 Claes Henriksen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52110 Mike Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
89488 Andreas Gros Bendix Poulsen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
91695 Jacob Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91695 Jacob Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99949 Oliver Stendal Revsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25332 Inge Kleis Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25332 Inge Kleis Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89871 Anders Weber Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91404 Casper Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97835 Mathias Hauge Nielsen Glud Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89871 Anders Weber Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93553 Catharina Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88301 Michael Poulsen Odder Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25274 Mathias Krei Samsø Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80930 Steffen Jespersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92694 Patrick Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92694 Patrick Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33965 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33965 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33987 Christoffer F. Johansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40594 Mads H. Henriksen Alslev Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82753 Amalie Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82753 Amalie Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85568 Maria Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90214 Emil Dybmose Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92606 Conner Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44551 Mikkel Bøgebjerg Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
89512 Casper Rahbæk Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87669 Tobias Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89512 Casper Rahbæk Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93874 Emil B. Larsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93874 Emil B. Larsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95978 Rasmus Ploug Horne Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94851 Emilie Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94851 Emilie Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80996 Mette Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89734 Malene Møller Ølgod Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89734 Malene Møller Ølgod Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
83039 Thea Weirbach Gesten Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33946 Mikkel Kristensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
64338 Alberte Sørensen Høng Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
64338 Alberte Sørensen Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86787 Frede Sørensen Søborg SG&I BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86787 Frede Sørensen Søborg SG&I BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80310 Christopher Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99192 Therese Kroner Fejsø Esrum Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99192 Therese Kroner Fejsø Esrum Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85013 Rasmus Carstensen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85013 Rasmus Carstensen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98762 Cecilie Marie Patshe Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98762 Cecilie Marie Patshe Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61826 Mikkel Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61826 Mikkel Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
85869 Jesper Sachs Værløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85869 Jesper Sachs Værløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
74342 Mie Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
74342 Mie Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81342 Jonas Büchner Tuse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88414 Louise Loholt Korsør Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96330 Sebastian Wallin Pedersen Værløse Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96330 Sebastian Wallin Pedersen Værløse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88881 Mikkel E. Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88881 Mikkel E. Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93367 Asger W. Bertelsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93367 Asger W. Bertelsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93527 Jakob Munk Søborg SG&I BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93527 Jakob Munk Søborg SG&I BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96094 Daniel Bisgaard Søborg SG&I BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96094 Daniel Bisgaard Søborg SG&I BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97754 Thomas Engelbreecht Søborg SG&I J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97754 Thomas Engelbreecht Søborg SG&I J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99191 Phillip Jeppesen Esrum Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99191 Phillip Jeppesen Esrum Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94208 Vickie Huber Møller Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94208 Vickie Huber Møller Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98911 Mikkel Ringsborg Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88406 Andrè Kappe Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88406 Andrè Kappe Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88407 Simone Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88407 Simone Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96679 Marcus Bramsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96679 Marcus Bramsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97381 Mikkel Vedel Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97381 Mikkel Vedel Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93757 Alexander Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
93757 Alexander Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93758 Mads Walther Lihme Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90285 Nicolaj Lundahl Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90285 Nicolaj Lundahl Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93758 Mads Walther Lihme Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91265 Emma Thomsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91265 Emma Thomsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94928 Sara Kaufmann Venøbo Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94928 Sara Kaufmann Venøbo Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99945 Magnus Kristiansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99945 Magnus Kristiansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91082 Tobias Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92287 Julie Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79922 Didde Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79922 Didde Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90168 Joshua Ersgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98432 Lizett Heitmann Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87194 Oliver Vesth Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87194 Oliver Vesth Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95266 Andreas Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95266 Andreas Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96678 Lucas Bramsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96678 Lucas Bramsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91184 Thor H. Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91184 Thor H. Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96371 Oliver Sørensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56313 Rasmus Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56313 Rasmus Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83679 Sabine Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95504 Jesper Køhlert Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95504 Jesper Køhlert Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61335 Nikolaj Olsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61335 Nikolaj Olsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80985 Jakob Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80985 Jakob Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95572 Johanne Steen-Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95572 Johanne Steen-Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55447 Mads Tu Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92515 Rikke Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61878 Jonas Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61878 Jonas Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99731 Jonas Hemmingsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94172 Ida Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94172 Ida Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84865 Nanna Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
24576 Christian Stounberg VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61893 Jacqueline Dolmer Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61893 Jacqueline Dolmer Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25374 Arne Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95453 Nikolaj Nielsen Gram Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99598 David Colsted Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99598 David Colsted Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92034 Rasmus Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88119 Nikolaj Breiner Næstved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
71927 Tommy Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
71927 Tommy Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99412 Sandra Ibsø Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99412 Sandra Ibsø Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81474 Rasmus H Bach-Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89129 Pernille Sørensen Søborg SG&I J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89129 Pernille Sørensen Søborg SG&I J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Værløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Værløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Dauglykke Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Dauglykke Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97834 Kasper Boysen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97834 Kasper Boysen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85479 Niklas Schumacher Karup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99449 Puk Schnor Søborg SG&I BK3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
99449 Puk Schnor Søborg SG&I BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29140 Anne Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80499 Mathias Frost Thisted Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80499 Mathias Frost Thisted Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88023 Simone Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91087 Sixten Franke Søllerød Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85137 Louise Skøtt Søborg SG&I BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91087 Sixten Franke Søllerød Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93027 Elisabeth Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99548 Joakim Vagn Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90080 Rasmus Vels Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99011 Victor S. B. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99011 Victor S. B. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48238 Emil E. H. Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93530 Jon Christoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99463 Nicolai Frederiksen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88023 Simone Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97484 Thor Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18372 Emilie Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48087 Lasse E H Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89695 Kristian Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89695 Kristian Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93399 Marcus Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93399 Marcus Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12184 Diana Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
78867 Casper Lahn Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
78867 Casper Lahn Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88003 Mikkel Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19743 Esben Nehmdahl Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19743 Esben Nehmdahl Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98436 Hans Aagaard Nielsen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98436 Hans Aagaard Nielsen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93276 Oliver Ørskov Jakobsen Odder Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93276 Oliver Ørskov Jakobsen Odder Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25209 Søren Kleis Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90979 Thomas Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96015 Adam Ramkær Randers Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
96015 Adam Ramkær Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96963 Casper Aargaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
96963 Casper Aargaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81969 Steffani Johansen Jelling fS BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81969 Steffani Johansen Jelling fS BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89186 Christian Kjær Glud Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89186 Christian Kjær Glud Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99697 Theis Venø Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99697 Theis Venø Samsø Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99730 Andreas Gommesen Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95322 Sune Splidsboel Brande Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96038 Jakob Clausen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99976 Valde Østergaard Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99976 Valde Østergaard Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97094 Tobias Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97672 Lasse Brandt Fredsager Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97672 Lasse Brandt Fredsager Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
74031 Morten Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
74031 Morten Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
75355 Louise L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75355 Louise L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94667 Jonas Druså Kristiansen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93602 Amalie Nørebæk Dürr Karup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42806 Rasmus Østergård Sundeved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42806 Rasmus Østergård Sundeved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96531 Mark Skødt Petersen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96531 Mark Skødt Petersen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98435 Asbjørn G Hermansen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98435 Asbjørn G Hermansen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90880 Emil Beck Odder Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92798 Hans Bækgård Odder Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97899 Jacob Roland Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97899 Jacob Roland Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97836 Mathias Høgh Glud Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89302 Mads Harboesgaard Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99095 Rasmus Nysom Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
40740 Benjamin Madsen Alslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40740 Benjamin Madsen Alslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92016 Andreas Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92426 Frederik Fill Brems Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
45720 Signe Johannesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
45720 Signe Johannesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90215 Mads Dybmose Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85490 Sabrina Sjølund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85490 Sabrina Sjølund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86057 Emil E. Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86057 Emil E. Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94146 Michal Høgsted Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88276 Lise-Lotte Poulsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
88061 Josefine Højkjær Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94146 Michal Høgsted Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83688 Lauge Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39163 Patrick Laursen Varde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39163 Patrick Laursen Varde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97259 Lasse Rahbek Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97259 Lasse Rahbek Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43069 Alexander Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93208 Malene Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
42726 Camilla Christiansen Nordals Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98760 Nicklas Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98760 Nicklas Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94554 Elisabeth Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94554 Elisabeth Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80142 Ali Iskender Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100193 Frederik Iversen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86063 Freja Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86063 Freja Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
80142 Ali Iskender Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98384 Frederik Agathon Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98384 Frederik Agathon Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83688 Lauge Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54307 Frederik Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98213 Martin Sachs Værløse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54307 Frederik Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92044 Mikkel Holm Greve Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98213 Martin Sachs Værløse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96370 Emma Bjergbakke Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96370 Emma Bjergbakke Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92044 Mikkel Holm Greve Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87582 Luckas Kunz Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
95299 Emilie Klagenberg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33948 Michael Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33948 Michael Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90663 Camilla Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90663 Camilla Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92857 Kristian Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92857 Kristian Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55235 Frederik Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97567 Nilas Petersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95300 Nanna Juul Madsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88432 Kevin Hansen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
73979 Natasja Skøtt Søborg SG&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
73979 Natasja Skøtt Søborg SG&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96092 Kristoffer Bo Petersen Søborg SG&I J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96092 Kristoffer Bo Petersen Søborg SG&I J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93568 Lea Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97841 Jens Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81867 Anna Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81867 Anna Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87001 Søren Jansen Sørensen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87001 Søren Jansen Sørensen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91003 Jakob Kofoed-Dam Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91003 Jakob Kofoed-Dam Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100119 Morten Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100119 Morten Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97281 Casper Christensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91772 Rihard Kipans Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97780 Peter Leunbach Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97780 Peter Leunbach Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97281 Casper Christensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88694 Jesper Bo Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88696 Marie-Cecilie Odderup Sørensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95748 Cecilie Opfermann Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95748 Cecilie Opfermann Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96316 Michala Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96316 Michala Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99892 Gustav Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99892 Gustav Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen