DM Ungdom 50-200-300m 2011 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Samsø Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Samsø Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
93949 Jakob Lyngaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
25332 Inge Kleis Samsø Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
25332 Inge Kleis Samsø Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
60567 Camilla Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
60567 Camilla Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 JUN 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
25274 Mathias Krei Samsø Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
83116 Hans Christian Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening JUN 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
21623 Martin Ladegård Græm Ousted Tåning Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Riffelskytter af VI39 BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Riffelskytter af VI39 BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Riffelskytter af VI39 BK 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Riffelskytter af VI39 BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
81401 Alex Vinding Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
56313 Rasmus Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
56313 Rasmus Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
55447 Mads Tu Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
55447 Mads Tu Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening JUN 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
61878 Jonas Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
61878 Jonas Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds JUN 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
92242 Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing Vejle Skytteforening JUN 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
101315 Bertil Bager Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
101315 Bertil Bager Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
91826 Aksel Birkø Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
11008 Søren Otte Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
11008 Søren Otte Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
83754 Jesper Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
28304 Emma Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
28304 Emma Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 122.000 122.000 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sønderborg Skyttekreds JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sønderborg Skyttekreds JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
18372 Emilie Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
18372 Emilie Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
37638 Simon Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
92505 Emil Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening BK 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
91695 Jacob Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds JUN 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Riffelskytter af VI39 BK 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Riffelskytter af VI39 BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
94474 Christian Brus Bengtsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
94474 Christian Brus Bengtsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
89695 Kristian Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening JUN 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
75382 Louise Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
75382 Louise Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
71969 Tjalfe Christian Kramer Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
71969 Tjalfe Christian Kramer Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
35038 Emma Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
80930 Steffen Jespersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
80930 Steffen Jespersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
98375 Tor Lind Pawelczyk Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
98375 Tor Lind Pawelczyk Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
80077 Martin L. Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
63366 Christopher Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
63366 Christopher Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening JUN 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
87378 Andrè T. Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
87378 Andrè T. Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen Randers Skyttekreds BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Samsø Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
74031 Morten Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
74031 Morten Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening JUN 122.000 122.000 Hovedskydning
83688 Lauge Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
83688 Lauge Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
73014 Rasmus P. Olesen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
91772 Rihard Kipans Ballerup Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
91772 Rihard Kipans Ballerup Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
97780 Peter Leunbach Ballerup Skytteforening BK 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
97780 Peter Leunbach Ballerup Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
70151 Mathias B H Laursen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
70151 Mathias B H Laursen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
81434 Mikkel B. Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
20265 Viktor Tambo Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
97281 Casper Christensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
97281 Casper Christensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds JUN 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
85869 Jesper Sachs Værløse Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
85869 Jesper Sachs Værløse Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
80985 Jakob Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
97094 Tobias Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
96370 Emma Bjergbakke Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
96370 Emma Bjergbakke Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
78867 Casper Lahn Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
85726 Markus Brøgger Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
89186 Christian Kjær Glud Skytteforening JUN 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
BK 119.000 119.000 Hovedskydning
92287 Julie Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
92287 Julie Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
95266 Andreas Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
95266 Andreas Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
Kevin Friboulet Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening JUN 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
Kevin Friboulet Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
97117 Mathias Gamst Haderup Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
97117 Mathias Gamst Haderup Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
92034 Rasmus Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
92034 Rasmus Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
BK 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
95299 Emilie Klagenberg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
95299 Emilie Klagenberg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
95300 Nanna Juul Madsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
95300 Nanna Juul Madsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
98760 Nicklas Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
98760 Nicklas Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
94146 Michal Høgsted Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
94146 Michal Høgsted Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
80142 Ali Iskender Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
42799 Rune Baun Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
42799 Rune Baun Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
97271 Thomas Erik Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen