DM Ungdom 50-200-300m 2011 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS JUN 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening JUN 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Riffelskytter af VI39 BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Riffelskytter af VI39 BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup JUN 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 99.000 99.000 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening JUN 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Samsø Skytteforening JUN 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening JUN 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening JUN 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening JUN 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
25332 Inge Kleis Samsø Skytteforening JUN 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
25274 Mathias Krei Samsø Skytteforening BK 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Riffelskytter af VI39 BK 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Riffelskytter af VI39 BK 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
81401 Alex Vinding Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
92242 Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing Vejle Skytteforening JUN 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
63366 Christopher Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. JUN 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening BK 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening BK 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
18372 Emilie Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
37638 Simon Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening JUN 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
56313 Rasmus Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
56313 Rasmus Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
61878 Jonas Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
61878 Jonas Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
98375 Tor Lind Pawelczyk Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening JUN 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening BK 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 124.000 124.000 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening JUN 125.000 125.000 Mesterskab
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Samsø Skytteforening JUN 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Samsø Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening BK 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening BK 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening JUN 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
83688 Lauge Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening JUN 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
83688 Lauge Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
96370 Emma Bjergbakke Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
96370 Emma Bjergbakke Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening JUN 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
97281 Casper Christensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 103.000 103.000 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
73014 Rasmus P. Olesen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
91772 Rihard Kipans Ballerup Skytteforening BK 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
97780 Peter Leunbach Ballerup Skytteforening BK 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen