DM SENIOR 50-200-300m 2012 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 321.0 321.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 311.0 311.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 328.0 328.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 1 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 2 304.0 304.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 317.0 317.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 311.0 311.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 1 322.0 322.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Den Kongelige Livgardes If Skytteudvalg 2 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 325.0 325.0 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 317.0 317.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 298.0 298.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 320.0 320.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 330.0 330.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 2 317.0 317.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 1 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 2 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 316.0 316.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 316.0 316.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 317.0 317.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen