DM Ungdom 15m 2013 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106320 Mads Nordstrøm Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106320 Mads Nordstrøm Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106757 Lene Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108660 Mads Holm Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108660 Mads Holm Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110824 Simon Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101150 Mathias Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101150 Mathias Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98508 William Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98508 William Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88296 Rasmus Petersen Odder Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103298 Morten Schmidt Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103298 Morten Schmidt Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69094 Naja Helene Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89808 Uffe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91002 James Mortensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109819 Malthe Sørensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105924 Casper Emil Kappelhøj Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102509 Alexander Siigaard Henriksen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102510 Andreas Siigaard Henriksen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104416 Lea Gertz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97827 Christian Bagger Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97827 Christian Bagger Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104416 Lea Gertz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104213 Kirstine Dybdal Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104213 Kirstine Dybdal Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106975 Mathias G. Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106975 Mathias G. Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100015 Laust Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87248 Rune Bergmann Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87248 Rune Bergmann Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100015 Laust Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100090 Nikolai Bøjer Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100090 Nikolai Bøjer Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102690 Mathias Krogh Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102690 Mathias Krogh Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102834 Malthe Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102834 Malthe Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106442 Andreas Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106442 Andreas Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83425 Mark B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105017 Casper Weinholt Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105017 Casper Weinholt Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92864 Thomas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106723 Victor Kløve Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103858 Markus Frederik Mørck Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103858 Markus Frederik Mørck Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105926 Malte Haverslev Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105926 Malte Haverslev Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106723 Victor Kløve Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103590 Oliver Bokelund Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103590 Oliver Bokelund Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106592 David Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106592 David Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105887 Rasmus Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
105367 Nina Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102397 Jacob Moos Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91971 Oscar Harbøl Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91971 Oscar Harbøl Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102397 Jacob Moos Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107076 Eline Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107076 Eline Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103433 Anne Maria Christensen Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103433 Anne Maria Christensen Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92538 Martin Jakobsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92538 Martin Jakobsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97684 Emil Jensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97684 Emil Jensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102505 Patrick Eg Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103719 Frederik Larsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103719 Frederik Larsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107835 Johannes Brok Agerholm Jelling fS BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28735 Rikke Sandal Thisted Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108578 Annabell Lysmose Vojens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101211 Tobias Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101211 Tobias Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106011 Tine Freese Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106011 Tine Freese Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101498 Mia Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101498 Mia Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110657 Jamie Mass Pedersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33987 Christoffer F. Johansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33987 Christoffer F. Johansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108578 Annabell Lysmose Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97165 Magnus Sommerstedt Andresen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109753 Julian Schütz Otterup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92631 Jonas Harboe Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92631 Jonas Harboe Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100030 Carl Emil Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96330 Sebastian Wallin Pedersen Værløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96330 Sebastian Wallin Pedersen Værløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99550 Julie Vagn Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95991 Mathilde Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100030 Carl Emil Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97916 Patrick Tano Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97916 Patrick Tano Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97165 Magnus Sommerstedt Andresen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103954 Daniel Graversen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109976 Anders Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109976 Anders Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105417 Rasmus Fischer Værløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105417 Rasmus Fischer Værløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90165 Trine Nielsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110069 Emil Rosenkilde Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110069 Emil Rosenkilde Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106128 Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106128 Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108565 Christoffer S. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108565 Christoffer S. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94552 Nikolaj Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94552 Nikolaj Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105106 Nima Romano Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109743 Anders Ladefoged Næstved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109743 Anders Ladefoged Næstved Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99341 Julie Schæffer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88406 Andrè Kappe Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88406 Andrè Kappe Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55163 Louise Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55163 Louise Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106031 Andrea Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106031 Andrea Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98996 Emma Carstensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98996 Emma Carstensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106378 Christoffer Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108615 Kristian Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108615 Kristian Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109094 Adam Østergård Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109094 Adam Østergård Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100433 Siw Kert Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100433 Siw Kert Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108614 Ida Marie Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108614 Ida Marie Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105463 Jacob H. Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105463 Jacob H. Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104686 Nicki Søndergaard Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104686 Nicki Søndergaard Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94654 Mads Stokholm Trehøje Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
104970 Lucas Christiansen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104970 Lucas Christiansen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110724 Jacob S. Kirkeby Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110724 Jacob S. Kirkeby Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61878 Jonas Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61878 Jonas Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106129 Stephanie Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106129 Stephanie Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98141 Kristine Petersen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103885 Julie Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103885 Julie Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109645 Simon Eklund Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109645 Simon Eklund Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89803 Vicki Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101813 Michael Føns Bendix Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103557 Kristian Nørgaard Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103557 Kristian Nørgaard Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89803 Vicki Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99925 Kasper Albrektsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88301 Michael Poulsen Odder Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94172 Ida Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94172 Ida Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107831 Gustav Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107831 Gustav Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92931 Anne Sofie Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92931 Anne Sofie Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99412 Sandra Ibsø Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108364 Marie Harbøll Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
99412 Sandra Ibsø Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97834 Kasper Boysen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97834 Kasper Boysen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81197 Nanna Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106059 Andreas Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106059 Andreas Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33965 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33965 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83039 Thea Weirbach Gesten Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53047 Rasmus Løje Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95504 Jesper Køhlert Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108569 Simon Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108569 Simon Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84865 Nanna Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84865 Nanna Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99548 Joakim Vagn Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100376 Casper Zean Rauff Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101872 Elias Winther Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101872 Elias Winther Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91087 Sixten Franke Søllerød Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104564 Max Franke Søllerød Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103302 Dennis Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103638 Mette Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107577 Rico Skov Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110307 Alberte B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
110823 Signe Nielsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103618 Anders Riisgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103096 Rasmus Hultquist Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103096 Rasmus Hultquist Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97734 Kristian Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106972 Jeppe W. Johansen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106972 Jeppe W. Johansen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111133 Mads Wolf Kjærsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100249 Line Olsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101877 Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101877 Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89186 Christian Kjær Glud Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100184 Silviu Andrei Badelita Århus Riffelskytte klub J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100184 Silviu Andrei Badelita Århus Riffelskytte klub J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108659 Simon Krogh Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108659 Simon Krogh Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95217 Christian Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100248 Lene Øster Samsø Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100249 Line Olsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81474 Rasmus H Bach-Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105418 Nanna Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105418 Nanna Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41319 Jacob Nissen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Værløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96575 Mads Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96575 Mads Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109525 Sebastian Schnoor Jørgensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109525 Sebastian Schnoor Jørgensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105396 Villiam Studsgård Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105396 Villiam Studsgård Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98074 Johan Roelsgaard Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98074 Johan Roelsgaard Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109285 Esther Prinsholm Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111039 Annette Olsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109285 Esther Prinsholm Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103953 Benjamin Graversen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93482 Mille Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108381 Nicklas Enghoff Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99582 Casper Jørgensen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103775 Mads L. Møllegårs Skog Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110249 David Lyngbye Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110249 David Lyngbye Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107705 Mathias Vestergård Jensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107705 Mathias Vestergård Jensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105044 Daniel Rasmussen Værløse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106318 Sara Hjorth Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106318 Sara Hjorth Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102838 Mathilde dela Cruz Hansen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
104383 Christian Jervelund Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108365 Frederik Nissen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109064 Marcus Flittner Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109064 Marcus Flittner Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94554 Elisabeth Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80142 Ali Iskender Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101518 Anna Danielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101518 Anna Danielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93394 Mathias Vejling Bak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104566 Sara Karll Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104566 Sara Karll Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104567 Victor Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87001 Søren Jansen Sørensen Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87001 Søren Jansen Sørensen Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109260 Natasja Thorsøe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109260 Natasja Thorsøe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103378 Martin Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103909 Fie L. Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94930 Elisabeth Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94930 Elisabeth Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100432 Andreas B. Larsen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100432 Andreas B. Larsen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110725 Anders Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110725 Anders Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102820 Alexander Erik Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102820 Alexander Erik Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104432 Annika Løve Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104432 Annika Løve Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102295 Nicklas Reimer Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102295 Nicklas Reimer Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105542 Philip Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108545 Mathias Petersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108545 Mathias Petersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102268 Mathias Nielsen Stensved Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97259 Lasse Rahbek Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97259 Lasse Rahbek Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103999 Jeppe Anker Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103999 Jeppe Anker Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110460 Jonas Pedesk Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85869 Jesper Sachs Værløse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85869 Jesper Sachs Værløse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96316 Michala Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96316 Michala Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92857 Kristian Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92857 Kristian Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111157 Josefine M. D. Pazdecki Gauerslund Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104392 Mikkel Nyland Matras Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104287 Mie Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108147 Lea Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110701 Signe Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33948 Michael Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33948 Michael Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen