DM på 15m pistol og luft (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
16943 Peter Bentsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
52607 Jens Madsen Paarup Skytteforening 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
64280 Kristen Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
100167 Johannes Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening BK 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
100167 Johannes Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening BK 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
42564 René Gesna Nordals Skyttekreds 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
39025 Jan Nygaard Helle Skytteforening 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 4 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V1 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub V1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub V1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
V1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
96334 Jan Truelsen Ølstykke Skytteforening 4 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
96334 Jan Truelsen Ølstykke Skytteforening 4 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
96190 Bo Mardov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub 4 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening V1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening V1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
110507 Malthe Lykke Mathiasen Grindsted Pistolklub BK 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 UNG 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening V1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
11878 Martin Thranholm Nysom Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
11878 Martin Thranholm Nysom Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
96741 Peer Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
96741 Peer Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
46967 Mikkel Ploug Madsen Akademisk Skytteforening 3 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds UNG 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds UNG 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
31147 Jens Erik Dalsgaard Karup Skytteforening V1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening JUN 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 4 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 4 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening ÅK2 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
104935 Brian Taulborg Madsen Tilst Skytteforening 4 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
104935 Brian Taulborg Madsen Tilst Skytteforening 4 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
15238 Kim Malik Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
46967 Mikkel Ploug Madsen Akademisk Skytteforening 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
17636 Vagn D. Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
17636 Vagn D. Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
107304 Claes Pej Grenå Skyttekreds BK 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening V1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening 4 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
16504 Erik Mark St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
V2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
69848 Rasmus Pedersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
69848 Rasmus Pedersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
108055 Victor Meyer Garde Djurslands PistolKlub BK 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
108055 Victor Meyer Garde Djurslands PistolKlub BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
35790 Allan Borg Nielsen Års Skytteforening 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening V1 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening V1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening 4 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
105580 Sebastian Ibsen Grenå Skyttekreds BK 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
24600 Anders Hove VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
24600 Anders Hove VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
24926 Palle Stausholm Århus Pistolklub V1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
35678 Frans M. Sørensen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
35678 Frans M. Sørensen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 290.0 290.0 Mesterskab
106999 Henrik Mortensen Pandrup Skytteforening ÅK2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
107522 Allan Klarborg Pandrup Skytteforening ÅK1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
107522 Allan Klarborg Pandrup Skytteforening ÅK1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub JUN 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub JUN 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110753 Pernille Bartholin Laustsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
110753 Pernille Bartholin Laustsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK2 208.0 208.0 Mesterskab
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
40567 Mikkel H. Henriksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
99533 Brian Jacobsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
99533 Brian Jacobsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK2 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 4 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. V1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. V1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
94499 Camilla Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
94499 Camilla Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
96301 Kristian Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
104770 Ulrik Sørensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
104770 Ulrik Sørensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
27333 Ole Kristensen Skive Pistolklub 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
101027 Ib Hougaard Simonsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
31072 Marius Petersen Viborg Skytteforening V1 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub ÅK2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
34761 Sara R. F. Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening JUN 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
34761 Sara R. F. Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening JUN 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
94268 Kristian Wetke Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 4 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening V1 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
18066 Lars Henrik Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
18066 Lars Henrik Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102463 Henning Carstensen Helle Skytteforening 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
100240 Simon Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening JUN 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
94444 Nicolaj E. Buch Sødinge Skytteforening JUN 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening V1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
104309 Hanne Madsen Grindsted Pistolklub ÅK1 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
34943 Lasse Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 3 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
48432 Frank Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
54167 Anders Myssen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
54167 Anders Myssen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
49835 Lars Jønsson Gelsted Skytteforening 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
102887 Christina Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
106040 Daniel Samssund Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening V1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 290.0 290.0 Mesterskab
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
106773 Paw Lorentz Kunz Brøndby Skytte Forening 4 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
49869 Claus Bisgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
68361 Frederik Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 216.0 216.0 Mesterskab
68361 Frederik Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
105838 Rune Hammer Storm-Korsvig Reerslev Skytteforening 4 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening 4 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening 4 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
108369 Andreas Molsing Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
108369 Andreas Molsing Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 4 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
101831 Oumar Ouzdenov Akademisk Skytteforening 4 211.0 211.0 Mesterskab
99498 Simon Stage Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
101831 Oumar Ouzdenov Akademisk Skytteforening 4 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
99498 Simon Stage Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
110255 Dan Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
110808 Kennet Frederiksen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
59191 Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
59191 Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
103530 Stig Hornuff Korsør Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
103530 Stig Hornuff Korsør Skytteforening 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 204.0 204.0 Mesterskab
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
107007 Nils Mørch Madsen Akademisk Skytteforening ÅK2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
107007 Nils Mørch Madsen Akademisk Skytteforening ÅK2 227.0 227.0 Mesterskab
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
81966 Steen Taphouse Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
67575 Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
80786 Mads Seier Ahlgren Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening JUN 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
46924 Sarah Ploug Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
46924 Sarah Ploug Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
56628 Lars Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening 4 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening V1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening V1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
101806 Therese Pulawska Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening ÅK1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
89919 Carina Molsing Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
95440 Mikael Olsen Frederiksværk Skytteforening 4 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
51997 John Erik Asmussen Odense Skyttekreds 3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub JUN 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub JUN 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening UNG 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening UNG 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
51997 John Erik Asmussen Odense Skyttekreds 3 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
25868 Arne Leth Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
V1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
V1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub V1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
101357 Mads Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening 4 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
95554 Jesper Isager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
70534 Per Nygaard Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening V2 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Damsholte Skytteforening 2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
101102 Marco Bisconti VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
101102 Marco Bisconti VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
26061 Martin Fuglsang Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
81210 Lasse N. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
22561 Ingolf Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
109818 Oliver Damgaard Eskelund Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
109818 Oliver Damgaard Eskelund Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
81976 Ove Bjørn Kringelborhn Pandrup Skytteforening ÅK1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
81976 Ove Bjørn Kringelborhn Pandrup Skytteforening ÅK1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
94085 Morten Helt Stisen Hvidovre Skyttekreds JUN 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
94085 Morten Helt Stisen Hvidovre Skyttekreds JUN 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
11185 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Hjørring Skytteforening V1 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅK1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
21962 Ann-Kirstine Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
70180 Johnny Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds 4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55759 Yngve Ahlgren Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
13578 Ove Gottlieb Michelsen Pandrup Skytteforening ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
13578 Ove Gottlieb Michelsen Pandrup Skytteforening ÅK1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
15298 Henning Mortensen Ulsted Skytteforening 4 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
110101 Kim Hedegaard Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
98253 Jette Kaasing Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
98253 Jette Kaasing Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
110101 Kim Hedegaard Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
14780 Holger W. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
14780 Holger W. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening V1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
19541 Robert Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
106695 Anders E A Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 4 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening V1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
104001 Jesper Themsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
104002 Mikkel Themsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109778 Brian Bo Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
109778 Brian Bo Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
101927 John L. Thomsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
101927 John L. Thomsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
96743 Louise Winther Hvidovre Skyttekreds JUN 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
96743 Louise Winther Hvidovre Skyttekreds JUN 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
98015 Nicholas C Greve Hvidovre Skyttekreds JUN 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
92972 Malene Vernager Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅK1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
98015 Nicholas C Greve Hvidovre Skyttekreds JUN 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening ÅK1 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
101176 Frank P Hariken Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 ÅK1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
106695 Anders E A Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 4 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
12580 Dan Skovbo Hadsund Skytteforening 4 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
106704 Oskar Falk Karup Hvidovre Skyttekreds JUN 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
101948 Anne-Mette P Hariken Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 ÅK1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
106704 Oskar Falk Karup Hvidovre Skyttekreds JUN 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
22284 Per Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
92512 Sarah N. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
19602 Michael Bülow Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening UNG 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
V2 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
24828 Jacob Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
17560 Janni Staack Thygesen Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
33828 Jens Jørn Ravn Vejle Skytteforening V2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
95257 Peter Hoe Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅK1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
23878 Anders Damkær Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
109593 Sami Townhill Grenå Skyttekreds BK 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
111060 Mikkel Nielsen Grenå Skyttekreds BK 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
23233 Hans N Søndergaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
102803 Jørgen Sibbesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
23301 Finn Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
101667 Maja Søndergaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
101667 Maja Søndergaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
46711 Kim Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
20944 Peter Hansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
34841 Thomas Illum Vejle Skytteforening 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
91883 Bent Seeberg Vehl Vejle Skytteforening V1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
79847 Villy Petersen Vejle Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
49834 Leif Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98777 Emil Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83066 Dennis Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening JUN 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
102079 Karsten Bosteen Vejle Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
104308 Ditte Meldgaard Grindsted Pistolklub ÅK2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
103681 Jens-Peter Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
91998 Ken Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
59414 Tommy Christiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
57902 Lærke Kærsgaard Mullerup Skytteforening UNG 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
79308 Asger Johannsen Paarup Skytteforening 4 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
103674 Magnus B. Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
103674 Magnus B. Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
103680 Ruben Mariager Mullerup Skytteforening V2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
79308 Asger Johannsen Paarup Skytteforening 4 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 215.0 215.0 Mesterskab
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
46568 Thomas Riise Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
56844 Flemming Jaszczak Ringsted Skytteforening 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
75573 Leif Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening V1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
75573 Leif Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening V1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
56801 Dennis Helveg Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
56801 Dennis Helveg Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening V1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
91991 Finn Ritz Næstved Skytteforening V1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
55907 Leif I. Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
56382 Heidi Nyberg Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
65439 Niels Thulin Johansen Faxe Skytteforening 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
42365 Gagik Sahakian Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
42365 Gagik Sahakian Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
88152 Theis Jessen Eilersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 4 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse I.f. V1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
96529 Mick Larsen Frederiksværk Skytteforening BK 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
96529 Mick Larsen Frederiksværk Skytteforening BK 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
95358 David Mardahl Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
70904 Selcuk Kahraman RI 98 Skytteforening 4 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
70904 Selcuk Kahraman RI 98 Skytteforening 4 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen