DM Geværterræn 2011 (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening ÅKL 11.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ÅKL 11.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard christensen Jelling fS JUN 25.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 22.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 28.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten S Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 14.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. 1 33.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 29.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
33643 Finn Pedersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 27.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
29077 Claus Dahl Thisted Skyttekreds 2 29.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 18.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 34.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 30.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
1 20.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 27.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 35.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 13.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 34.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening VET 13.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 29.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VET 30.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening VET 28.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VET 37.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS VET 28.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
65096 Lars Bruhn-Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1 35.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VET 23.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
63799 Theis Decker Ramløse I.f. UNG 25.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse I.f. 2 11.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
64433 Lasse Sommer Ramløse I.f. VET 33.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 34.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 32.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 15.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 2 25.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening VET 28.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 13.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 30.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 28.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening VET 36.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1 22.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
55373 Steen Sodborg Ornebjerg Skytteforening VET 19.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VET 28.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 15.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening JUN 15.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 2 21.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 21.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening VET 17.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
65156 Ebbe B. Andersen Ramløse I.f. VET 25.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds JUN 30.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Tårnby Skytteforening 2 24.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 24.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 36.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 18.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 34.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 25.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 32.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1 32.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 1 38.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 28.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 32.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 32.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 27.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
56943 Steen Petersen Herfølge Skytteforening 2 26.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 1 28.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1 30.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1 31.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
12593 Birger Nielsen Skørping Skytteforening VET 29.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
16554 Poul Nørgaard Skørping Skytteforening VET 37.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
33494 Morten Smedegaard Pedersen Tørring Idrætsforening UNG 13.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 27.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
84873 Ronni Hansen Assing Sogns jagt & Skf. UNG 15.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
30571 Julie Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 15.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening 1 36.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
19784 Bent Mikkelsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VET 30.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 16.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 27.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 20.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
25314 Jesper B. Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 32.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening VET 30.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 1 34.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 30.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 32.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening ÅKL 24.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 16.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
90475 Rasmus Dietz Middelfart Skytteforening 2 17.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
62148 Tom W Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1 21.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 22.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
60402 Erik Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 10.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 20.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 25.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
55479 Kenneth Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UNG 29.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 30.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse I.f. 1 30.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
74727 Mathias Hvied Tuse Skytteforening JUN 19.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse I.f. 1 34.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
25374 Arne Øster Samsø Skytteforening JUN 26.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skørping Skytteforening VET 21.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VET 21.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 22.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 35.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 31.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Buthmann Paulsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 12.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 40.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 34.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
92242 Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing Vejle Skytteforening JUN 15.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 23.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 2 16.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
63366 Christopher Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. JUN 18.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 34.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 1 37.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 29.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening VET 36.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 21.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 28.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening VET 28.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 27.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 15.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 28.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 1 35.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VET 33.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
28192 Rune H. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 31.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 36.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ÅKL 29.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
13431 Henning Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 35.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
16312 Ole Stefansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VET 23.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 22.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 17.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
28260 Kurt B. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 20.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 28.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
28407 Claus K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 29.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
30485 Mogens Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 14.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 35.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 2 25.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 30.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 30.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
20019 Christian Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 17.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 24.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 2 27.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
65160 Dennis Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. UNG 33.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 28.000 40.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen