DM Senior 2011 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 312.0 312.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 328.0 328.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 2 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 304.0 304.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Buthmann Paulsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 311.0 311.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 1 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 2 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening UNG 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 2 303.0 303.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 1 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
33643 Finn Pedersen Ullerup Skytteforening 1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 1 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 322.0 322.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 2 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 2 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 316.0 316.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 0.0 0.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen