Bisley Indledende runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening J2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
50245 Frederik Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening J1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
61751 Christer Marnæs Stenløse Skytteforening J2 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
25296 Laurits Johansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
40100 Michael Christensen Bramming Skytteforening J1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
21568 Simon Møller Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
87195 Andreas Havmøller Johnsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
60567 Camilla Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
55360 Tobias Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
21623 Martin Ladegård Græm Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
83585 Jonas Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
30571 Julie Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
134405 Kathrine Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, J2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
25332 Inge Kleis Samsø Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
25314 Jesper B. Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
20272 Tanja S. Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds J1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
93502 Henrik Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening J2 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
86389 Heidi Q Schack Ribe Skyttekreds J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
38985 Sara Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
89583 Matthias Fejerskov Lunde Sg&I J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
80337 Mikkel Jacobsen Otterup Skytteforening J1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
84623 Camilla Larsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
53755 Lars Schilling Nakskov Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
53872 Anita Dalsig Nakskov Skytteforening J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
63366 Christopher Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J2 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
95731 Nicklas Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
83101 Mickey Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
28704 Steffen Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
35873 Mikkel H Frost Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
19545 Rasmus Bredsgaard Byrith Viborg Skytteforening J2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening J2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
20655 Kasper Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
34904 Nicklas Christoffersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
80336 Nicolai Vædele Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening J1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
81434 Mikkel B. Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
84837 Katrine Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
85470 Rasmus Westh Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
61764 Alon Hansen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
28187 Stephanie Heidi Villund Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
88012 Christoffer Vitalis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
62406 Christian Møller Jørgensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
25374 Arne Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
81401 Alex Vinding Ballerup Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening J1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
80310 Christopher Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening J2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
63380 Anne Sofie Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen