99000 sk sku region 1 og 5 1. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88697 Kasper Danielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
61034 Rikke Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53977 Emma Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94914 Theis Folkmann Drobek Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80326 Carsten Fries Hillerød Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
30564 Kasper Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55047 Bjarke Min Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
83020 Malte Brage Frederiksen Hillerød Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
92990 Brian Ystrøm Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97491 Emilie Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
36838 Jeanne Kirk Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134405 Kathrine Mæng Aulum Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88713 Alexander Gregersen Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
24478 Lasse Svendsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91002 James Mortensen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84653 Morten Nissen Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
93234 Alexander Helbo Norsker Randers Skyttekreds BK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94593 Sebastian Helbo Norsker Randers Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95324 Michal H Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
24988 Helle Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25219 Simon Kjær Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25274 Mathias Krei Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25314 Jesper B. Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
25375 Arne Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
21329 Benjamin Brown Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
83679 Sabine Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
54556 Jens West Vestfalster Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55176 Lars Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
82608 Troels Skov Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
87526 Danielle Lyfort Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87541 Per Jørgensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92287 Julie Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
53949 Marcus Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25296 Laurits Johansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97477 Kasper L. Kubert Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
61037 Poul Bloch Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61500 Kenn Ole Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
54716 Per Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
55686 Christa Kelberg Næstved Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
61120 Jørn Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
85230 Rune Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense UNG 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
89803 Vicki Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
82711 Louise K. R. Strand Skals Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
19589 Morten Mathiasen Viborg Skytteforening 1 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
24576 Christian Stounberg VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97513 Tobias Vogel Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
18154 Jørn Thisted Randers Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25332 Inge Kleis Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
81468 Connie-Karina Smidt Madsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47700 Allan Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
86789 Line Holm-Larsen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Østmøn Sg&i UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
53874 Anders F. Jacobsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
81554 Nicky Jacobsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55163 Louise Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
65567 Jan Michael Rasmussen Dauglykke Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
76000 Kim Henriksen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
95004 Ida Skriver Holmegaard Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
71927 Tommy Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93848 Nicolas Corder Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
31365 Anni Bøndergaard Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
27341 Mikkel Krogh Simonsen Hem Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87540 Nicholai Skov Jørgensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93132 Rasmus Stevn VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
74031 Morten Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
75355 Louise L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening J1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Beder-Malling Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening UNG 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88714 Benjamin Gregersen Hem Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
92014 Jacob Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
82883 Frederik Lørup Hillerød Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
72491 Steffan Taulborg Aulum Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88696 Marie-Cecilie Odderup Sørensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
89695 Kristian Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
58727 Michael Andresen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91702 Jeppe-Kiwi Børge Papst Randers Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
19159 Pernille Andersen Skals Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
27957 Jonna Søgaard Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
92117 Johannes Rydal Hem Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25272 Matias Jelsdal Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
56444 Lærke Baumann Petersen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61058 Lars Peter jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
87001 Søren Jansen Sørensen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
53984 Cecilie Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
63046 Mads Frandsen Dauglykke Skytteforening UNG 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
87324 Michael Kristansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55265 Carl Emil Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55235 Frederik Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18427 Christian Chemnitz Lyngaa Randers Skyttekreds 2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
84865 Nanna Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
54263 Jock S. Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94512 Katrine Holm Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
55937 Klaus Wagner Næstved Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
84393 Christian Nielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25374 Arne Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
23468 Nikoline Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
55491 Jørgen Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61260 Jens Folkmann Østermarie Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
96372 Louise Kofoed-Dam Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93216 Frederik Dahl Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
64740 Kaj-Axel Witt Dauglykke Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Dauglykke Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
25209 Søren Kleis Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
83034 Jens Jacobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
90979 Thomas Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
61113 Mikkel Carlsen Østermarie Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25277 Martin Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95223 Sine Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
81434 Mikkel B. Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61550 Gunni Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening V1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
98084 Emma H. W. Brandt Østermarie Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
24797 Lars S. Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
82279 Rasmus Dam Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91536 Louise Thomsen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95748 Cecilie Opfermann Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
93555 Frederik Kure Folkmann Østermarie Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen