99000 sk cup region 2 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61034 Rikke Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35590 Jesper K. Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97634 Simon Fusvad Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91404 Casper Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
47985 Pernille Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55937 Klaus Wagner Næstved Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55686 Christa Kelberg Næstved Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25374 Arne Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense UNG 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
18427 Christian Chemnitz Lyngaa Randers Skyttekreds 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Beder-Malling Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34835 Thomas M. Lassesen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61500 Kenn Ole Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen