01-100 Luftriffel turnering 3. runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
16020 Vera Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110824 Simon Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UNG 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
101023 Oliver Munk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104416 Lea Gertz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106592 David Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111232 Peter Christensen Nguyen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106442 Andreas Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112105 Jesper Frie Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104139 Morten Lindberg Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106059 Andreas Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106053 Jonathan Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106724 Erik Rønne Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106711 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106593 Paulo Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101606 Filip Friberg Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111667 Sebastian Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113369 Dirch Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102834 Malthe Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106710 Mads Morratz Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96575 Mads Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111294 Nikoline Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107035 Lise Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99850 Simon Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
15900 Julie Bæhrenz Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108493 Jeppe M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109982 Christine Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102936 Marco Kruse Trans Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen