Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Hinnerup Åben 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Grenå Skyttekreds
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Rønde Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
UNG
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
UNG
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
92834
Henrik Hammershøj
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
92834
Henrik Hammershøj
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
86804
Kevin Arulanantham
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
86804
Kevin Arulanantham
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
103892
Kasper Schultz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
103892
Kasper Schultz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
79949
Mathias Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
UNG
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
79949
Mathias Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
UNG
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
21559
Sune Krøyer
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
23498
Mona Sjørup Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
23498
Mona Sjørup Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104775
Simon Outzen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
104775
Simon Outzen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
107332
Oliver Færk Guldbæk
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107332
Oliver Færk Guldbæk
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
108125
Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
108125
Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
108127
Theis Norre Mikkelsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
108127
Theis Norre Mikkelsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
114921
Hans William Myllerup
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK4
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
114921
Hans William Myllerup
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK4
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
25303
Kirstine Bissø Svoboda
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25303
Kirstine Bissø Svoboda
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
78926
Carina Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
UNG
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
78926
Carina Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
UNG
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
81546
Nanna Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
81546
Nanna Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
109267
Mie Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
109267
Mie Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
95494
Arne Lægaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
95494
Arne Lægaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
21571
Rolf Krøyer
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
UNG
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
21571
Rolf Krøyer
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
UNG
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
84598
Bo Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
84598
Bo Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
104262
Marcus Skødt
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
104262
Marcus Skødt
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
24571
Claus Breindorf
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
24571
Claus Breindorf
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
97512
Karoline Henriksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
97512
Karoline Henriksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
79909
Ulrik Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
79909
Ulrik Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
114387
Julie H Christiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
114387
Julie H Christiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK4
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
104273
Mikkel Vendelbo
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104273
Mikkel Vendelbo
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
84815
Rasmus Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
UNG
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
84815
Rasmus Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
UNG
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
114483
Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114483
Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
79910
Finn Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
79910
Finn Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108160
Stefan Hvam
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
108160
Stefan Hvam
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104470
Niels Bjerg
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
104470
Niels Bjerg
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
106021
Peter Daal Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
106021
Peter Daal Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
114220
Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
114220
Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
114922
Jens Cristian Myllerup
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
114922
Jens Cristian Myllerup
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
106337
Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm
Grenå Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
106337
Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm
Grenå Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104257
Poul Rask Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
104257
Poul Rask Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen