KyseCup (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
82573 Jette K. Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
82573 Jette K. Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92158 Alex Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
92158 Alex Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114998 Frederik Jønsson Kyse Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
114998 Frederik Jønsson Kyse Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
81719 Amanda Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
81719 Amanda Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
59191 Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
59191 Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98353 Jonas Jensen Kyse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98353 Jonas Jensen Kyse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56101 Bent Petersen Kyse Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
56101 Bent Petersen Kyse Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111724 Simon Frederiksen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111724 Simon Frederiksen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108370 Niels Larsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
108370 Niels Larsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
105113 Alexander Kragesand Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105113 Alexander Kragesand Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
100277 Rasmus Duus Olesen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
100277 Rasmus Duus Olesen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113189 Marie Fogh Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113189 Marie Fogh Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56376 Jens Rasmussen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
56376 Jens Rasmussen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109053 Johnny Nagly Kyse Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
109053 Johnny Nagly Kyse Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
56230 Jimmy Clausen Kyse Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
56230 Jimmy Clausen Kyse Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
113192 Nicklas B. Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113192 Nicklas B. Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
95365 Christian Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95365 Christian Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
95367 Hans Peter Kongsbak Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95367 Hans Peter Kongsbak Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
100278 Jacob Larsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
100278 Jacob Larsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113626 Jacob H. Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
113626 Jacob H. Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113628 Benjamin Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113628 Benjamin Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113195 Camilla Johansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
113195 Camilla Johansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
114999 Victor Herter Kyse Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
98352 Nikolaj Jensen Kyse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98352 Nikolaj Jensen Kyse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95550 Erik Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95550 Erik Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92159 Keven Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
92159 Keven Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
89147 Rikke Petersen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
89147 Rikke Petersen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen