Sparta Julestævne 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93206 Lars Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Baltzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39652 Dennis Oksen Vejle Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
39652 Dennis Oksen Vejle Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106011 Tine Freese Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114294 Simon Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109793 Johannes Latter Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114989 Mia Diabelez Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114990 Maiken Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
107860 Eva Lavrsen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
43004 Eva Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114671 Thor Lorenzen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
95665 Henrik Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112838 Mikkel Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110142 Simone Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
114779 Linda Bech Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112947 Ida Maria Rande Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114296 Andreas Laursen Christensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
94053 Mathias Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107183 Sebastian Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39548 Preben Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99373 Thomas Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109796 Mads Høj Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114988 Jonas Matthiesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98141 Kristine Petersen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114661 Rasmus Uth Jensen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107104 Kirsten Chrestensen Vojens Skytteforening V3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107728 Brian Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
40232 Erik Hundebøl Bramming Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
115073 Tobias Hein Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
115072 Lucas Hein Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
111042 Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108531 Lauge Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107861 Kamilla Jakobsen Petersen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen