004113 Gesten (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
98898 Anders Christiansen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103364 Anders Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103043 Amalie Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103043 Amalie Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89135 Anna H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41525 Morten Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113677 Stine Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39971 Jesper Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107754 Andreas Krabbe Vinther Bramming Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83055 Christoffer Fuglkjær Bramming Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83055 Christoffer Fuglkjær Bramming Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92220 Mads Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41351 Martin Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
41825 Theis Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87734 Jannik Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85881 Marianne Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113966 Peter Bro Olsen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100008 Henrik Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114571 Steen Markussen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113052 Mads Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
96336 Mike Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106523 Ida Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131758 Camilla Fischer Gesten Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113963 Linda Bro Olsen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106928 Benjamin Morthorst Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107769 Rasmus Grambow Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107769 Rasmus Grambow Alslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
109203 Emil Fyhn Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107728 Brian Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83047 Pernille Buch Larsen Gesten Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen