DDS-VEST HOLD RUNDE 1+2 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29270 Peter Baasch Lemvig Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
29270 Peter Baasch Lemvig Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
38009 Birthe Vinther Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
38009 Birthe Vinther Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
37835 Karl Aage Iversen Skjern Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
37835 Karl Aage Iversen Skjern Skytteforening V3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35938 Jeanette Trillingsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35938 Jeanette Trillingsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98010 Jeppe Larsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98010 Jeppe Larsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102379 Xenia Nissen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102379 Xenia Nissen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
98926 Tobias Thesbjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98926 Tobias Thesbjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103013 Oscar Plasmann Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103013 Oscar Plasmann Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
36188 Kristian Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
36188 Kristian Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105824 Ida Florin Voldsgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105824 Ida Florin Voldsgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108891 Ida Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108891 Ida Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104690 Sofie Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104690 Sofie Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108616 Tobias Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
37553 Camilla Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
37553 Camilla Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98899 Glen Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98899 Glen Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94246 Christian Asferg Stræde Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94246 Christian Asferg Stræde Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
108624 Andreas Grosmann Højmark Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108624 Andreas Grosmann Højmark Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107129 Albert Bang Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107129 Albert Bang Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
36372 Tage Jensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
36372 Tage Jensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
36396 Signe Jensen Klitten Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
36396 Signe Jensen Klitten Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
36696 Arnfred Jensen Klitten Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
89830 Christian V. Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
89830 Christian V. Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
94791 Kirstine Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
94791 Kirstine Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99325 Thomas Krogsgaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99325 Thomas Krogsgaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104126 Lion Fischer Klitten Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104126 Lion Fischer Klitten Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104134 Rasmus Frich Klitten Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
104134 Rasmus Frich Klitten Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104137 Lukas Christensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104137 Lukas Christensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
105973 Svend Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
105973 Svend Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
107044 Simon Glibstrup Klitten Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107044 Simon Glibstrup Klitten Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
29754 Jesper A. Vestergaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
29754 Jesper A. Vestergaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
32378 Kim Laurberg Trehøje Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Trehøje Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
36167 Mathias Galsgaard Nicolaisen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
36167 Mathias Galsgaard Nicolaisen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
89423 Christian Hostrup Lysgård Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
89423 Christian Hostrup Lysgård Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
94837 Anders Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94837 Anders Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98938 Mads Pold Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101732 Magnus Schou Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101732 Magnus Schou Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103793 Poul B. Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
103794 Otto Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103794 Otto Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105016 Nanna Frank Jønson Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
105016 Nanna Frank Jønson Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
36696 Arnfred Jensen Klitten Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
105977 Niels Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94164 Anders Raagaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107888 Kasper søndergaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107889 Emil Thomsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107889 Emil Thomsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108333 Kasper Riis Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108333 Kasper Riis Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109276 Tias Munch Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98902 William Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98902 William Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108625 Silas Jensen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108625 Silas Jensen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108626 Andreas Molbech Højmark Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108626 Andreas Molbech Højmark Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108874 Christian Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108874 Christian Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
37662 Poul Erik Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
37662 Poul Erik Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
37690 Niels D.R.Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
37690 Niels D.R.Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
37797 Lars Chr. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
37797 Lars Chr. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
37808 Kristen Jansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
37808 Kristen Jansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
37874 Jens Jacob Nedergård Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
37874 Jens Jacob Nedergård Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
37927 Gitte D. Eskildsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
37927 Gitte D. Eskildsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88742 Morten Smed Skjern Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88742 Morten Smed Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101452 Julie Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101452 Julie Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104999 Katrine T Larsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
104999 Katrine T Larsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
107138 Michael Illner Skjern Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107138 Michael Illner Skjern Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
107778 Jonas Lahrmann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107778 Jonas Lahrmann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108664 Mika Madsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108664 Mika Madsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98929 Gunnar H. Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98929 Gunnar H. Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98930 Klaus Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98930 Klaus Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88611 Emil Byskov Steensgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103969 Emil Christiansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
103970 Isaac Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103970 Isaac Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109021 Elias Møller Svenstrup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109021 Elias Møller Svenstrup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
109024 Rasmus alkærsig Julsgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
109024 Rasmus alkærsig Julsgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
37420 Lars Poulsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
37420 Lars Poulsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29318 Lars B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
29318 Lars B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
29350 John Grauting Lemvig Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29350 John Grauting Lemvig Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98006 Martin Jepsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98006 Martin Jepsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106766 Lasse Christensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103079 Jeppe Prang Kristensen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103079 Jeppe Prang Kristensen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103886 Frederik Smedegaard Mejrup Skytteforening J2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
103886 Frederik Smedegaard Mejrup Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
107929 Liv Pultz Mejrup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
107929 Liv Pultz Mejrup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107932 Magnus Poulsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
107932 Magnus Poulsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
109481 Mathias Sommerfeldt Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109481 Mathias Sommerfeldt Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
27637 Lisbeth Lund Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
27637 Lisbeth Lund Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
98803 Rasmus Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98803 Rasmus Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98808 Lone Kyndersen Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98808 Lone Kyndersen Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109012 Mathias Lauersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109013 Jeppe Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109013 Jeppe Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
109015 Andreas Skov Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
109015 Andreas Skov Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
109018 Tove Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109018 Tove Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
84327 Stine Bloch Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84327 Stine Bloch Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104024 Rasmus Hansen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104024 Rasmus Hansen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108884 Anders Jensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108884 Anders Jensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108890 Sara Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108892 Gustav Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108892 Gustav Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94654 Mads Stokholm Trehøje Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
94654 Mads Stokholm Trehøje Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109476 Jakob Bach Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
109476 Jakob Bach Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
109915 Martin Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
109915 Martin Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
109014 Malte Gudiksen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
109014 Malte Gudiksen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
108886 Cathrine Lucasen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109017 Poul Pedersen Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
109017 Poul Pedersen Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108886 Cathrine Lucasen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
106766 Lasse Christensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109274 Andreas Nørtoft Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98544 Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98544 Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99765 Lasse Meiner Karstensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99765 Lasse Meiner Karstensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98927 Emil Ebbensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98927 Emil Ebbensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103201 Kristian Lindballe Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103201 Kristian Lindballe Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104125 Torben Frich Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104125 Torben Frich Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104138 Arne Nielsen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104138 Arne Nielsen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105872 Magnus Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
105954 Jennifer Thomsen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
105954 Jennifer Thomsen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107042 Søren Christensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107042 Søren Christensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103203 Jacob Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107045 Kristian Simonsen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103203 Jacob Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107046 Viktor Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107046 Viktor Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
109913 Rasmus Munkholm Klitten Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
109913 Rasmus Munkholm Klitten Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
109914 Jeppe E. Jensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
109914 Jeppe E. Jensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30787 Mikkel Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30787 Mikkel Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104784 Mads Filsø Jacobsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104784 Mads Filsø Jacobsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103014 Tristan Karlsen Thor Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103014 Tristan Karlsen Thor Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105018 Sebastian Kølbæk Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108334 Klavs Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
108334 Klavs Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
109275 Jon Albertsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
36798 Lærke Lauridsen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
36798 Lærke Lauridsen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82370 Jan Marhauer Skjern Skytteforening 1 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
82370 Jan Marhauer Skjern Skytteforening 1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
84522 Magnus Andreas Lund Højmark Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
84522 Magnus Andreas Lund Højmark Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
37589 William Johansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
37589 William Johansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
37778 Mads Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
37778 Mads Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
37791 Laurids Holk Skjern Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37791 Laurids Holk Skjern Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
37863 Jesper Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
37863 Jesper Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109027 Henrik Skytte Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
109023 Michala Eline Røjkjær Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
81439 Jonas Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81439 Jonas Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100032 Kristoffer Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100032 Kristoffer Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100172 Kim Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
100172 Kim Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
102368 Daniel Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102368 Daniel Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
107781 Nicolaj Grønfeldt Kristensen. Skjern Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107781 Nicolaj Grønfeldt Kristensen. Skjern Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88610 Lasse Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102139 Peder Kolby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97392 Karina Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97392 Karina Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102139 Peder Kolby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108547 Sebastian Nølsøe Skjern Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
98540 Thorbjørn Florin Nørgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98540 Thorbjørn Florin Nørgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108547 Sebastian Nølsøe Skjern Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98008 Christian Torp Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104433 David Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
104433 David Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
104434 Markus Therkildsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104434 Markus Therkildsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109022 Mads Kofod Hansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
109022 Mads Kofod Hansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
98008 Christian Torp Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106665 Sebastian Borggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109028 Patrick Højer Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109028 Patrick Højer Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
37388 Martin Graversgaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37388 Martin Graversgaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
37485 Jacob K. Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37485 Jacob K. Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98619 Line A. Gramhart Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98619 Line A. Gramhart Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102245 Troels Led Andreasen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
108890 Sara Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
108882 Marcus Løcke Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108882 Marcus Løcke Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
29405 Børge Andersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29405 Børge Andersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98316 Emil Meiner Karstensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98316 Emil Meiner Karstensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104695 Sebastian Kristensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107043 Andreas Thue Elbæk Klitten Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
94438 Knud Erik Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94438 Knud Erik Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104697 Bent Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104697 Bent Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106493 Niclas Kloch Skelkjær Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106493 Niclas Kloch Skelkjær Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89022 Camilla Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
89022 Camilla Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91155 Maria Birck Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91155 Maria Birck Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100553 Liam Ohagan Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
100553 Liam Ohagan Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
103080 Simon Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103080 Simon Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
103888 Malte Pultz Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103888 Malte Pultz Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107931 Kåre Olesen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107931 Kåre Olesen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109475 Martin Bruun Wium Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109475 Martin Bruun Wium Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109477 Maja Klausen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109477 Maja Klausen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
109482 Patrick Lynggård Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
109482 Patrick Lynggård Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
107043 Andreas Thue Elbæk Klitten Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
107045 Kristian Simonsen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109025 Tommy Julsgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83278 Rasmus Svendsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
95485 Per Poulsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
98547 Torben Florin Nørgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103905 Charlotte Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening V3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109026 Kristina Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102245 Troels Led Andreasen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
29268 Peter Arp-Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29268 Peter Arp-Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108668 Knud Lind Lemvig Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
108668 Knud Lind Lemvig Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98314 Bjørn K Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98314 Bjørn K Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104554 filip Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104554 filip Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108179 Mikkel H Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108179 Mikkel H Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108180 Mads S Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
108180 Mads S Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
108181 Kristian Lauge Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
108181 Kristian Lauge Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
109011 Lasse Hein Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109011 Lasse Hein Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109016 Bent Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109016 Bent Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
90098 Kim Bloch Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
90098 Kim Bloch Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94252 Magnus Hundevad Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94252 Magnus Hundevad Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
95343 Magnus Madsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95343 Magnus Madsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104250 Jan Kamp Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104250 Jan Kamp Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109160 Andre Nielsen Staby Efterskole J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109160 Andre Nielsen Staby Efterskole J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
109161 Mads Poulsen Staby Efterskole J2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
109161 Mads Poulsen Staby Efterskole J2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
109162 Mikkel Søgaard Staby Efterskole J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
109162 Mikkel Søgaard Staby Efterskole J2 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
109159 Thomas Nielsen Staby Efterskole J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
109159 Thomas Nielsen Staby Efterskole J2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
109158 Mette Esager Staby Efterskole J2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
109158 Mette Esager Staby Efterskole J2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
109157 Hannah lockey Staby Efterskole J2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
109157 Hannah lockey Staby Efterskole J2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
102188 Christian Jensen Staby Efterskole J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
102188 Christian Jensen Staby Efterskole J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
102184 Frederik Vistedsen Staby Efterskole J2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
102184 Frederik Vistedsen Staby Efterskole J2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen